Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) 2018 live score

Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) live, $15K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
fin
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 4 3
21.09.18
1/2
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 3
21.09.18
1/2
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 4 2
20.09.18
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
20.09.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3 4
20.09.18
1/4
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 0
20.09.18
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 3 3
18.09.18
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
19.09.18
2nd round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 4
19.09.18
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Lukas Mugevicius 0 3 5
19.09.18
2nd round
Colin Van Beem 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 65 2
19.09.18
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 2
19.09.18
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Francesco Bessire 1 3 75 4
19.09.18
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 2 4
19.09.18
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 3 2
17.09.18
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
17.09.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 2 1
17.09.18
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 1
17.09.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 2 7 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 62 3
17.09.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
17.09.18
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 0
17.09.18
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 1
18.09.18
1st round
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 75 2 1
18.09.18
1st round
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 1
18.09.18
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 6
Vadym Ursu 0 5 4
18.09.18
1st round
Roman Khassanov 2 7 3 7
Max Houkes 1 5 6 64
18.09.18
1st round
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 2
18.09.18
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 1
18.09.18
1st round
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 4 2
18.09.18
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 4 6
Stephan Gerritsen 1 3 6 4
18.09.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Daniil Klimov 0 1 62
16.09.18
qual.
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 1 0
16.09.18
qual.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
17.09.18
qual.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 4 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 6 3 2
17.09.18
qual.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 3
17.09.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 0 0
17.09.18
qual.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 63 1
17.09.18
qual.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 3 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 4 3
17.09.18
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 2
16.09.18
q 2
Sardor Pulatov 2 4 6 6
Alibek Aidaraly 1 6 2 1
16.09.18
q 2
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 5 4
16.09.18
q 2
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 7
Maikel Borg 0 1 5
16.09.18
q 2
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 2 2
16.09.18
q 2
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 1
16.09.18
q 2
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Batyr Sapaev 0 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Flemming Peters 2 6 7
Zhan Skindzer 0 2 67
16.09.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
16.09.18
q 2
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 4 2
16.09.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 2 4
16.09.18
q 2
Damir Makhmudov 2 1 6 6
David Chelidze 1 6 3 2
16.09.18
q 2
Sultan Narbekov 1 6 4
Sharobiddin Abzalov retired 0 3 0
16.09.18
q 2
Artsiom Bardzin 2 4 6 6
Lucas Krainer 1 6 2 2
16.09.18
q 2
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 4 4
16.09.18
q 2
Iskandar Karimov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 3 0
16.09.18
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 1
15.09.18
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 2 6 6
Krishna Teja Ankam 1 6 0 2
15.09.18
q 1
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
15.09.18
q 1
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 1 3
15.09.18
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 2
15.09.18
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 4 7
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 3 6 63
15.09.18
q 1
Amal Sultanbekov 2 6 6
Luka Markovic 0 2 1
15.09.18
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 7
Nick Broekhof 0 3 5
15.09.18
q 1
Zhan Skindzer 2 7 7
David Bagrinovskiy 0 5 5
15.09.18
q 1
Damir Makhmudov 2 7 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 66 2
15.09.18
q 1
Sultan Narbekov 1 6 3
Fariduni Hamid retired 0 2 0
15.09.18
q 1
Artsiom Bardzin 2 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 1 6 1 2
15.09.18
q 1
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 0
15.09.18
q 1
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 4
15.09.18
q 1
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 2 7 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 63 4
15.09.18
q 1
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 1 0
15.09.18
q 1
Alibek Aidaraly 2 7 7
Danis Baybekov 0 63 5
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.18
fin
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 0 3 3
17.09.18
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire 0 2 65
17.09.18
1/2
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 3 2
17.09.18
1/4
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire 2 6 3 10
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 1 4 6 8
17.09.18
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov/Lukas Mugevicius 0 1 3
17.09.18
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 4
17.09.18
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Max Houkes/Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 3
17.09.18
1st round
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou 0 3 1
17.09.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov/Yerassyl Murat 0 2 0
17.09.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu 0 63 3
17.09.18
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin 2 7 4 10
Maikel Borg/Stephan Gerritsen 1 64 6 6
17.09.18
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 4 10
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 1 4 6 6
17.09.18
1st round
Roman Khassanov/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 5 11
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 1 0 7 9
17.09.18
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky/Mikalai Haliak 0 0 1
17.09.18
1st round
Max Houkes/Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 3 10
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia 1 1 6 6
<