Koblenz Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Koblenz Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Gianluca Mager
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
6
6
2
19.01.19
1/2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
5
6
3
19.01.19
1/2
Gianluca Mager
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
3
6
4
18.01.19
1/4
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
7
8
1
3
18.01.19
1/4
Gianluca Mager
1
7
4
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
retired
0
5
2
18.01.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
5
18.01.19
1/4
Pavel Kotov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
7
5
1
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
4
6
3
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
4
7
6
6
6
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
6
4
3
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
2
6
6
3
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
5
2
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
3
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
6
1
2
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Mikael Ymer
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
2
7
4
17.01.19
3
rd
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
2
6
3
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
2
1
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
4
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
13
4
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
3
4
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
6
2
5
15.01.19
2
nd
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
5
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
1
4
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
6
5
3
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
2
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
7
2
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
1
6
4
4
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
6
0
4
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
0
7
4
3
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
4
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
6
3
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
1
0
6
3
16.01.19
2
nd
round
Mikael Ymer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
1
6
6
0
2
14.01.19
1
st
round
Michal Przysiezny
2
4
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
2
14.01.19
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
1
3
14.01.19
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
4
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
7
6
5
14.01.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
2
14.01.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
2
14.01.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
4
14.01.19
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
3
6
3
14.01.19
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
1
14.01.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
5
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
4
7
2
14.01.19
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
6
6
3
15.01.19
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
1
6
1
15.01.19
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
0
6
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
2
5
15.01.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
2
2
15.01.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
2
15.01.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
4
5
15.01.19
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
0
2
14.01.19
qual.
Peter Torebko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
3
14.01.19
qual.
Louis Wessels
2
6
5
7
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
3
7
5
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
0
3
4
19.01.19
1/2
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin
0
5
2
19.01.19
1/2
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
0
4
4
17.01.19
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko
0
1
4
17.01.19
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
0
2
2
18.01.19
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Johannes Haerteis
1
4
6
7
18.01.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker/Mark Vervoort
0
4
2
15.01.19
1
st
round
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
7
12
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
7
4
6
4
10
15.01.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Tallon Griekspoor
1
4
6
6
16.01.19
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker/Mark Vervoort
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Julian Lenz
0
5
6
4
16.01.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/David Pel
1
6
3
7
16.01.19
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
4
16.01.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Johannes Haerteis
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Szymon Walkow
0
3
6
6
17.01.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
0
2
4
17.01.19
1
st
round
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja
2
7
4
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
2
6
5
<