Kuwait F3 (Meshref) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) live, $15K
Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.18
fin
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
3
17.11.18
1/2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
6
3
4
17.11.18
1/2
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
5
1
16.11.18
1/4
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
3
5
16.11.18
1/4
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
4
3
16.11.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
3
4
16.11.18
1/4
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Roy De Valk
0
1
4
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
7
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
6
2
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Roy De Valk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
4
6
4
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Binding
2
6
7
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
1
6
3
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
2
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
2
6
3
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Alec Adamson
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
5
4
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
4
3
15.11.18
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
1
1
12.11.18
1
st
round
Roy De Valk
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
6
8
2
12.11.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
1
6
3
4
12.11.18
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
4
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Giovani Samaha
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
6
5
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
5
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
1
7
4
0
4
12.11.18
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
3
4
13.11.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Alshati
0
0
1
13.11.18
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Essa Qabazard
0
4
1
13.11.18
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
3
13.11.18
1
st
round
Alec Adamson
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
1
6
6
5
13.11.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
5
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
retired
0
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
7
3
6
2
4
13.11.18
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Abdulrahman Alawadhi
0
1
0
13.11.18
1
st
round
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Bader Alabdullah
0
0
0
11.11.18
qual.
Stefan Micov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
3
2
11.11.18
qual.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Alawadhi
0
3
4
11.11.18
qual.
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
1
11.11.18
qual.
Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
2
H2H
Aria Harajchi
retired
0
2
0
11.11.18
qual.
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Hussain Han Kuw Shams
0
1
1
11.11.18
qual.
Benjamin Niv
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Alqattn
0
1
0
11.11.18
qual.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
3
2
11.11.18
qual.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
1
2
10.11.18
q 1
Omar Alawadhi
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
0
1
10.11.18
q 1
Stefan Micov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Bernie Schranz
1
3
7
6
5
10.11.18
q 1
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Alami
0
2
4
10.11.18
q 1
Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi
0
1
1
10.11.18
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Fouad Behbehani
0
2
1
10.11.18
q 1
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
3
2
10.11.18
q 1
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
4
4
10.11.18
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
0
3
10.11.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
2
1
10.11.18
q 1
Benjamin Niv
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
1
4
6
2
10.11.18
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
1
4
10.11.18
q 1
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Kato
0
4
0
10.11.18
q 1
Mousa Alkotop
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
5
4
10.11.18
q 1
Hussain Han Kuw Shams
2
6
4
6
H2H
Abdulaziz Redha
1
1
6
3
10.11.18
q 1
Mohammad Alqattn
2
6
6
H2H
Hadi Jamal
0
3
4
10.11.18
q 1
Obrad Markovski
2
6
6
H2H
Talal Alabdullah
0
0
1
Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
fin
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann
0
3
4
12.11.18
1/2
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann
2
7
6
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder
1
5
7
6
7
12.11.18
1/2
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk
2
7
7
H2H
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu
0
6
3
5
12.11.18
1/4
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
2
12.11.18
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov
0
3
3
12.11.18
1/4
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
0
1
3
12.11.18
1/4
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder
1
1
H2H
Michal Dembek/Kai Wehnelt
retired
0
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Al Mousa/Abdulrahman Alawadhi
0
3
1
12.11.18
1
st
round
Alec Adamson/Miles Seemann
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo/Julian Ocleppo
0
3
2
12.11.18
1
st
round
Obrad Markovski/Stefan Micov
1
w/o
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa/Shunsuke Wakita
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding/Roy De Valk
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Alshati/Essa Qabazard
0
1
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Giovani Samaha/Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
0
6
6
1
12.11.18
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic/Jordi Walder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Anze Arh
1
2
7
5
6
12.11.18
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Bader Alabdullah/Talal Alabdullah
0
1
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Yuichiro Inui/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
7
H2H
Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March
0
3
6
4
<