Latvia F1 (Riga) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Brussels)
ATP: Colombia F3 (Pereira)
ATP: Egypt F23 (Cairo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F9 (Essen)
ATP: Italy F24 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Macedonia F2 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F8 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Porto)
ATP: Romania F8 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Erzurum)
ATP: USA F26 (Decatur)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Latvia F1 (Riga) live, $25K
Latvia F1 (Riga)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.17
fin
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
2
04.08.17
1/2
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
1
4
04.08.17
1/2
Denys Klok
1
6
5
H2H
Pierre Faivre
retired
0
4
0
03.08.17
1/4
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
1
H2H
Caio Silva
retired
0
4
0
03.08.17
1/4
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
5
4
03.08.17
1/4
Pierre Faivre
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
1
5
03.08.17
1/4
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
0
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Caio Silva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
1
6
2
3
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
2
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
6
5
4
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
0
1
4
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
7
3
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
7
6
5
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Pierre Faivre
1
7
5
2
H2H
Mikelis Libietis
retired
0
6
1
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
7
1
4
02.08.17
2
nd
round
Evan Furness
2
6
7
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
0
5
31.07.17
1
st
round
Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
2
4
31.07.17
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Kishi
0
2
2
31.07.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
1
6
1
2
31.07.17
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
4
3
31.07.17
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
6
2
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
2
6
3
31.07.17
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Patrik Brydolf
1
6
3
3
31.07.17
1
st
round
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
1
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
1
3
6
3
31.07.17
1
st
round
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
6
3
01.08.17
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
4
01.08.17
1
st
round
Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber
0
0
0
01.08.17
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Oreshin
0
3
0
01.08.17
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
4
2
01.08.17
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
1
01.08.17
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
3
01.08.17
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kevin Griekspoor
1
3
6
6
4
01.08.17
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
1
7
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
retired
0
5
31.07.17
qual.
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Soyfer
0
3
2
31.07.17
qual.
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Jesaibegjans
0
0
0
31.07.17
qual.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Teodors Pukshe
0
0
1
31.07.17
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
3
0
31.07.17
qual.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
0
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
6
2
3
31.07.17
qual.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
31.07.17
qual.
Denis Oreshin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
6
4
2
31.07.17
qual.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kasparas Zemaitelis
1
1
6
3
31.07.17
q 1
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
6
H2H
Maksims Kazijevs
0
1
0
31.07.17
q 1
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Artjoms Jesaibegjans
0
1
0
31.07.17
q 1
Keisuke Numajiri
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere
0
2
4
31.07.17
q 1
Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
7
7
H2H
Janis Mellups
0
5
6
5
31.07.17
q 1
Denys Klok
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mikus Losbergs
1
6
6
3
5
31.07.17
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
1
6
1
6
4
31.07.17
q 1
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitriy Valeev
0
6
4
1
31.07.17
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
2
4
31.07.17
q 1
Daniel Entelis
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Vanag
0
1
5
31.07.17
q 1
Nikita Jesaibegjans
2
6
7
H2H
Toms Sutris
0
1
6
2
31.07.17
q 1
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
1
4
31.07.17
q 1
Daniel Soyfer
1
w/o
H2H
Deivids Juksa
0
31.07.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Streltsov
0
4
3
31.07.17
q 1
Denis Oreshin
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Lusti
0
3
2
31.07.17
q 1
Roberts Grinvalds
2
7
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
5
1
31.07.17
q 1
Teodors Pukshe
2
6
6
H2H
Gvidas Motuzas
0
3
3
Latvia F1 (Riga)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.17
fin
Markus Kerner/Mikelis Libietis
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Brydolf/David Volfson
0
5
4
31.07.17
1/2
Markus Kerner/Mikelis Libietis
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
1
6
6
2
7
31.07.17
1/2
Patrik Brydolf/David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
3
31.07.17
1/4
Gabriel Petit/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
6
4
31.07.17
1/4
Markus Kerner/Mikelis Libietis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
1
3
6
3
31.07.17
1/4
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Kishi/Keisuke Numajiri
0
4
1
31.07.17
1/4
Patrik Brydolf/David Volfson
1
w/o
H2H
Artur Kulibaba/Arturs Lazdins
0
31.07.17
1
st
round
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
5
10
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Pierre Faivre
1
4
7
7
31.07.17
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Caio Silva
1
4
6
4
31.07.17
1
st
round
Ryota Kishi/Keisuke Numajiri
2
7
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
0
6
4
6
5
31.07.17
1
st
round
Markus Kerner/Mikelis Libietis
2
6
6
H2H
Artjoms Jesaibegjans/Nikita Jesaibegjans
0
1
0
31.07.17
1
st
round
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
0
3
5
31.07.17
1
st
round
Patrik Brydolf/David Volfson
2
2
6
10
H2H
Evan Furness/Maxime Mora
1
6
4
6
31.07.17
1
st
round
Artur Kulibaba/Arturs Lazdins
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
4
31.07.17
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens/Daniel Soyfer
0
2
3
<