Liuzhou Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Liuzhou Challenger live, $50K+H
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
fin
Radu Albot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
2
6
3
27.10.18
1/2
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
3
27.10.18
1/2
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
3
4
26.10.18
1/4
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
6
1
26.10.18
1/4
Radu Albot
2
6
3
6
H2H
Di Wu
1
0
6
3
26.10.18
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
7
5
1
3
26.10.18
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Zhe Li
1
6
7
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
4
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Radu Albot
2
6
7
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
2
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
4
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
3
4
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
4
4
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
4
6
5
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
2
1
22.10.18
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
3
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
1
6
3
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Di Wu
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
6
2
6
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
7
6
1
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
7
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
2
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
1
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
6
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Radu Albot
2
7
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
6
7
6
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
4
5
23.10.18
1
st
round
Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
4
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Brayden Schnur
2
6
5
6
H2H
Liam Broady
1
2
7
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
0
5
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
1
H2H
Yunseong Chung
retired
0
1
0
23.10.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
1
6
2
2
22.10.18
qual.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
4
22.10.18
qual.
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
3
3
22.10.18
qual.
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
0
2
2
22.10.18
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
2
3
21.10.18
q 2
Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Yecong He
0
3
6
10
21.10.18
q 2
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
2
21.10.18
q 2
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
4
21.10.18
q 2
Yunseong Chung
2
7
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
5
3
21.10.18
q 2
Renta Tokuda
2
6
7
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
1
6
4
21.10.18
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
4
2
21.10.18
q 2
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
1
21.10.18
q 2
Ye Cong Mo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Shi Hong Zeng
1
6
4
6
1
20.10.18
q 1
Michael Zhu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
1
6
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 1
Arjun Kadhe
2
7
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
6
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Yecong He
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
1
6
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Yunseong Chung
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
7
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Linang Xiao
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Renta Tokuda
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
5
0
20.10.18
q 1
Youssef Hossam
2
7
3
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
4
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
3
4
20.10.18
q 1
Shi Hong Zeng
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
2
2
20.10.18
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
1
7
5
4
6
5
20.10.18
q 1
Ye Cong Mo
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
4
2
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
3
6
3
26.10.18
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
5
6
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
7
0
5
26.10.18
1/2
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
2
6
5
25.10.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat
0
3
4
25.10.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
2
25.10.18
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
5
1
25.10.18
1/4
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Ivan Sabanov
1
6
4
8
22.10.18
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
3
10
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
1
1
6
8
22.10.18
1
st
round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
7
H2H
Go Soeda/Yuichi Sugita
0
1
6
7
22.10.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo/Linang Xiao
0
2
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Duckhee Lee
0
4
3
24.10.18
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
3
24.10.18
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Matej Sabanov
0
2
4
24.10.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun
1
7
7
4
4
24.10.18
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira/Mohamed Safwat
2
2
7
10
H2H
Rigele Te/Di Wu
1
6
5
7
<