Liuzhou Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Liuzhou Challenger live, $54K+H
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
5
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
3
7
6
5
26.10.19
1/2
Denis Istomin
1
4
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
retired
0
3
26.10.19
1/2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
2
2
25.10.19
1/4
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
2
3
25.10.19
1/4
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
4
4
25.10.19
1/4
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
4
1
25.10.19
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
7
3
1
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Denis Istomin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
6
6
4
0
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
4
2
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Jason Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Jie Cui
0
5
4
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
8
6
6
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Tung-Lin Wu
1
w/o
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Borna Gojo
2
7
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
6
4
5
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
3
24.10.19
3
rd
round
Yuta Shimizu
1
5
6
2
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
retired
0
7
4
0
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
0
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
2
3
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
2
1
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
5
4
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
3
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bai
0
6
5
0
22.10.19
2
nd
round
Jie Cui
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
6
3
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Steven Diez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
6
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
5
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
1
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
0
3
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Fajing Sun
1
4
6
6
6
21.10.19
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
2
6
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
2
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
1
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
2
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Jie Cui
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
7
4
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
retired
0
0
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Toshihide Matsui
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hao Wu
1
6
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
6
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
3
2
21.10.19
qual.
Toshihide Matsui
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Duan
0
1
2
21.10.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
3
3
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
6
4
6
25.10.19
1/2
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
0
3
4
26.10.19
1/2
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
1
4
6
7
24.10.19
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
1
7
2
4
8
24.10.19
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
4
3
24.10.19
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
12
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida
1
2
7
4
10
24.10.19
1/4
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
6
5
6
8
22.10.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat
0
6
1
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao
0
2
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
3
6
6
23.10.19
1
st
round
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
6
4
11
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li
1
2
6
9
23.10.19
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu
0
3
2
23.10.19
1
st
round
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
2
<