M15 Antalya 2019 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
02.11.19
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric 2 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 4
02.11.19
1/2
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 3
01.11.19
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
01.11.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 5 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 66 7 5
01.11.19
1/4
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 5
01.11.19
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Yanki Erel 1 4 6 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 1
31.10.19
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 1 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Julien Cagnina 1 1 74 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 5 67
31.10.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
29.10.19
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 0
29.10.19
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 0
29.10.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Stuart Parker 0 64 1
29.10.19
1st round
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
30.10.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 1
30.10.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 4
30.10.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 2
30.10.19
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
30.10.19
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 1 2
30.10.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
30.10.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 4
30.10.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 4 6
Davide Albertoni 1 1 6 4
30.10.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 4 6 6
Mate Voros 1 6 4 4
30.10.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 4 3
30.10.19
1st round
Nemanja Malesevic 2 4 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 64 1
30.10.19
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 5
29.10.19
qual.
Davide Albertoni 2 3 6 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 3 8
29.10.19
qual.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 3
29.10.19
qual.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 3 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 2 6 8
29.10.19
qual.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 4
29.10.19
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 2 5
29.10.19
qual.
Tristan Boyer 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 8
28.10.19
q 2
Tomislav Jotovski 2 4 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 7
28.10.19
q 2
Davide Albertoni 2 3 7 11
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 5 9
28.10.19
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 7 1 13
Andrea Borroni 1 62 6 11
28.10.19
q 2
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 3
28.10.19
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 3 10
Mario Aleksic 1 3 6 3
28.10.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 68 3
28.10.19
q 2
Mate Voros 2 7 5 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 5 7 6
28.10.19
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Daniil Gusev 0 63 3
28.10.19
q 2
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 1 0
28.10.19
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 3 10
Yuji Arimura 1 2 6 4
28.10.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 63 5
28.10.19
q 2
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 1
27.10.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 0 0
27.10.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 2
27.10.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni 2 4 6 10
Antun Vidak 1 6 4 7
27.10.19
q 1
Davide Albertoni 2 6 0 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 6 7
27.10.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 1
27.10.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Killian Sinclair 0 1 0
27.10.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 5 0
27.10.19
q 1
Yu Lun Xie 2 6 6
Jack Hodges 0 4 1
27.10.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Niklas Gruenefeldt 0 1 1
27.10.19
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mateo Mallen 0 0 0
27.10.19
q 1
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Lukas Artner 0 1 0
27.10.19
q 1
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 1
27.10.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Ivan Rotarov 0 0 3
27.10.19
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 0 1
27.10.19
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 2
27.10.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 5 0
27.10.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 2
27.10.19
q 1
Luka Miklavcic 2 2 7 13
Naoki Takeda 1 6 5 11
27.10.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 2 2
27.10.19
q 1
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Muhammed Kaan Erel 0 3 0
27.10.19
q 1
Efe Comu 2 6 2 10
Danilo Krunic 1 3 6 5
27.10.19
q 1
Mario Aleksic 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 2
27.10.19
q 1
Yuji Arimura 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija retired 0 6 0
27.10.19
q 1
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6 10
Benedikt Emesz 1 66 72 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
fin
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 4 3
28.10.19
1/2
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 65
28.10.19
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil 0 67 4
28.10.19
1/4
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner 0 1 3
28.10.19
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Stefan Palosi 0 0 63
28.10.19
1/4
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 5 78 4
28.10.19
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0
28.10.19
1st round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak 0 4 2
28.10.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 4 10
Dragos Dima/Juan Pablo Paz 1 2 6 4
28.10.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 4 10
Davide Galoppini/Yu Lun Xie 1 1 6 2
28.10.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 4
28.10.19
1st round
Tristan Boyer/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier/Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
28.10.19
1st round
Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner 2 6 1 10
Artsiom Dabryian/Kristof Minarik 1 4 6 3
28.10.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic/Luka Pavlovic 0 4 4
28.10.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 0 1 63
<