M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kashiwa
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bolton
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
fin
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
1
H2H
Clement Geens
retired
0
3
0
06.04.19
1/2
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
6
4
1
06.04.19
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
5
0
05.04.19
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
6
6
3
05.04.19
1/4
Clement Geens
2
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
1
5
05.04.19
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
6
4
05.04.19
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
4
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
1
4
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
4
6
0
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
4
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
1
6
1
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
3
3
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
1
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
2
4
04.04.19
2
nd
round
Valentin Vanta
2
7
3
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
4
6
6
0
02.04.19
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
6
6
3
03.04.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
1
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
3
6
6
03.04.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
03.04.19
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
4
2
03.04.19
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
5
6
H2H
David Juras
1
0
7
2
03.04.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
4
03.04.19
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
3
6
5
03.04.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
4
03.04.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
7
7
2
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
retired
0
6
1
03.04.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
3
6
7
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
4
6
5
03.04.19
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
6
6
5
4
03.04.19
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
0
03.04.19
1
st
round
Valentin Vanta
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
1
1
6
3
03.04.19
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
2
4
03.04.19
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
6
2
1
02.04.19
qual.
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
2
2
02.04.19
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
4
4
02.04.19
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
2
1
02.04.19
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
1
6
13
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
1
6
4
11
02.04.19
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
2
3
02.04.19
qual.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
2
02.04.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
1
02.04.19
qual.
Valentin Vanta
2
2
7
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
6
6
2
01.04.19
q 1
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Melker Isaksson
0
3
1
01.04.19
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
4
1
01.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
1
01.04.19
q 1
Flemming Peters
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
5
3
01.04.19
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
0
01.04.19
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Avni Avnioglu
0
3
2
01.04.19
q 1
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Eliasson
0
0
0
01.04.19
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
1
2
01.04.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
0
3
4
01.04.19
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
4
01.04.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
2
1
01.04.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
2
2
01.04.19
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Dunne
0
0
0
01.04.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
1
6
1
6
01.04.19
q 1
Bastien Presuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Umit Ege Cankus
0
0
4
01.04.19
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.19
fin
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
1
4
7
4
6
01.04.19
1/2
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
4
10
H2H
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
3
6
7
01.04.19
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
15
H2H
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
2
7
5
13
01.04.19
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
5
14
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Ioannis Stergiou
1
1
7
12
01.04.19
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Backman/Oskar Jonsson
0
1
2
01.04.19
1/4
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
7
7
0
6
01.04.19
1/4
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn/Noah Prehn
0
2
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
6
10
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc
1
3
7
5
01.04.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta
0
4
1
01.04.19
1
st
round
David Poljak/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Luca Gelhardt
0
3
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski/Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
1
3
6
6
01.04.19
1
st
round
Linus Krohn/Noah Prehn
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Georg Winkler
0
3
0
01.04.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller/Louis Wessels
0
1
6
7
01.04.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Backman/Oskar Jonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto/Luca Tomasetto
0
3
4
<