M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Guayaquil
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
fin
Christopher Heyman
2
4
6
7
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
6
3
6
0
20.04.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
0
2
20.04.19
1/2
Christopher Heyman
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
7
2
5
19.04.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
0
2
2
19.04.19
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
7
4
3
3
19.04.19
1/4
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
4
7
5
2
19.04.19
1/4
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
6
5
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
1
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
1
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
3
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
4
6
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
1
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
11
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Jesper De Jong
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
5
1
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
4
6
6
3
17.04.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
2
6
6
8
17.04.19
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
0
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
3
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
6
4
0
17.04.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
4
3
17.04.19
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
4
3
17.04.19
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
5
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
3
7
5
17.04.19
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
4
4
17.04.19
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
1
6
3
17.04.19
1
st
round
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
1
0
17.04.19
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
1
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
retired
0
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
1
2
6
4
17.04.19
1
st
round
Nikola Slavic
2
1
6
7
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
3
6
4
17.04.19
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
3
17.04.19
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
4
16.04.19
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
0
7
5
16.04.19
qual.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
2
5
16.04.19
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Andersson
0
2
0
16.04.19
qual.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
4
16.04.19
qual.
Oleg Prihodko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
1
8
16.04.19
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
3
5
16.04.19
qual.
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
5
1
16.04.19
qual.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
0
15.04.19
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
6
3
5
15.04.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
2
0
15.04.19
q 1
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
3
15.04.19
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
6
3
3
15.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
1
10
H2H
Jakob Groener
1
5
6
7
15.04.19
q 1
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
4
15.04.19
q 1
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
4
15.04.19
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
3
2
15.04.19
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
4
3
15.04.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
4
15.04.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
6
0
15.04.19
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
3
15.04.19
q 1
Oliver Andersson
1
7
6
3
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
retired
0
6
1
15.04.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
2
0
15.04.19
q 1
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
6
3
7
5
4
15.04.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
7
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
5
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.19
fin
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
0
3
3
15.04.19
1/2
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
6
3
3
15.04.19
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Kristian Lozan
1
6
1
8
15.04.19
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
0
5
0
15.04.19
1/4
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
2
2
15.04.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
6
4
1
15.04.19
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
13
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Pavel Nejedly
1
2
7
8
11
15.04.19
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Neel Rajesh
0
2
3
15.04.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Arnaud Bovy
0
4
2
15.04.19
1
st
round
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
2
6
7
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Koray Kirci
0
4
5
15.04.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Friberg/Marius Ruzgas
0
6
5
2
15.04.19
1
st
round
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Andersson/Nikola Slavic
0
0
3
15.04.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau/Jordi Walder
0
2
1
15.04.19
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
0
2
3
<