M15 Antalya 2019 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.19
fin
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 4
11.05.19
1/2
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 1 2
11.05.19
1/2
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 2 2
10.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 3 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Denys Klok 2 4 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 2 1
10.05.19
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 1
10.05.19
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
09.05.19
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
09.05.19
2nd round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 4 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 3
09.05.19
2nd round
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
09.05.19
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 5
09.05.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 0
09.05.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2nd round
Max Houkes 2 6 3 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 6 3
07.05.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 1
07.05.19
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 77 1 2
08.05.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Flemming Peters 0 1 65
08.05.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 3
08.05.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 4
Yuta Shimizu retired 0 2
08.05.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 0 2
08.05.19
1st round
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6 7
Paul Woerner 1 74 3 5
08.05.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
08.05.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 3
08.05.19
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 1 2
08.05.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 1 6 66
08.05.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 0 4 1
08.05.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 0
08.05.19
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 1 67
08.05.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 1 65
08.05.19
1st round
Max Houkes 2 7 7
Dante Gennaro 0 5 66
07.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 0
07.05.19
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 2 3
07.05.19
qual.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 1
07.05.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 1 1
07.05.19
qual.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 1 6 6
07.05.19
qual.
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 7
Dmitry Myagkov 0 5 63
07.05.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 1 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 7
07.05.19
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 1 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 4 6 3
06.05.19
q 1
Fariduni Hamid 2 2 7 11
Amar Avdovic 1 6 65 9
06.05.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4
Robert Ziganshin retired 0 0
06.05.19
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
06.05.19
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 1
06.05.19
q 1
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 0
06.05.19
q 1
Giordan Kunz 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 2 66
06.05.19
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Zlatan Bilic 0 1 0
06.05.19
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 4 10
Yuriy Kryvoy 1 3 6 3
06.05.19
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 7
Egor Matvievici 0 5 62
06.05.19
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
06.05.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 4 7 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 67 7
06.05.19
q 1
Bulat Galiev 2 6 4 10
Mate Voros 1 1 6 3
06.05.19
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 3 11
Zura Tkemaladze 1 2 6 9
06.05.19
q 1
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
06.05.19
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
06.05.19
q 1
Max Houkes 2 3 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 0 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 0 2
06.05.19
1/2
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 2 3
06.05.19
1/2
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 1 7
06.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 61 65
06.05.19
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner 0
06.05.19
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 2 7 7
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan 0 68 5
06.05.19
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin 0 4 2
06.05.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry/Yanki Erel 0 3 2
06.05.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 5
06.05.19
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 2 7 6
Petr Hajek/Yuta Shimizu 0 5 3
06.05.19
1st round
Anze Arh/Manfred Fellin 2 6 6 10
Koray Kirci/Dmitry Myagkov 1 72 4 7
06.05.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 4
06.05.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro/Niklas Schell 0 69 3
06.05.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 2
06.05.19
1st round
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Aleksei Khomich 0 4 4
<