M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casale Monferrato
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Doboj
ATP: M25 Luan
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
2
1
18.05.19
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
2
1
18.05.19
1/2
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
2
3
17.05.19
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
3
17.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
6
3
H2H
Koray Kirci
retired
0
2
1
17.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
4
17.05.19
1/4
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
11
3
H2H
Matias Zukas
retired
0
6
1
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
4
4
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
3
4
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
6
4
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
4
6
4
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
4
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
6
7
1
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Koray Kirci
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
1
7
3
0
16.05.19
2
nd
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
14.05.19
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
1
3
14.05.19
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
4
15.05.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
2
15.05.19
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
0
4
15.05.19
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
6
5
15.05.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
3
2
15.05.19
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
1
15.05.19
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
1
2
15.05.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
1
7
2
2
15.05.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
1
5
15.05.19
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
1
6
4
4
15.05.19
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
6
2
3
15.05.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
2
4
15.05.19
1
st
round
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
4
15.05.19
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
1
1
15.05.19
1
st
round
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
3
14.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
2
14.05.19
qual.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
1
14.05.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
2
0
14.05.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
4
14.05.19
qual.
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
1
6
7
14.05.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
1
14.05.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
4
2
14.05.19
qual.
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
2
13.05.19
q 1
Fariduni Hamid
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
4
1
13.05.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
0
2
13.05.19
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
4
4
13.05.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
7
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
5
4
13.05.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Varga-Toth
0
2
0
13.05.19
q 1
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
4
13.05.19
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
0
13.05.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
0
2
2
13.05.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
4
4
13.05.19
q 1
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
3
13.05.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
1
13.05.19
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
3
4
13.05.19
q 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
3
3
13.05.19
q 1
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
1
1
6
8
13.05.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
5
12
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
1
2
7
10
13.05.19
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rafael E. Grovas
1
6
3
7
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.19
fin
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
3
7
5
13.05.19
1/2
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
3
14
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
6
6
12
13.05.19
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
1
13.05.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
0
13.05.19
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
0
4
4
13.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
0
3
2
13.05.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
10
H2H
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
1
7
6
5
2
13.05.19
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
0
1
13.05.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev
2
7
7
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
0
6
4
6
3
13.05.19
1
st
round
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman/Michalis Sakellaridis
0
6
4
1
13.05.19
1
st
round
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova
2
7
7
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
0
6
3
5
13.05.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes/Flemming Peters
0
1
2
13.05.19
1
st
round
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
0
10
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
4
13.05.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Kayra Kargin
0
3
2
13.05.19
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Koray Kirci/Niklas Schell
1
4
7
7
4
<