M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 4 6 1
18.01.20
1/2
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
18.01.20
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 2
17.01.20
1/4
Julien Cagnina 1 6 4
Johan Nikles retired 0 1 2
17.01.20
1/4
Davide Galoppini 2 7 1 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 5 6 5
17.01.20
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 3 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 6 2 62
17.01.20
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 w/o
Marco Bortolotti 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 1 w/o
Alberto Cammarata 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 74 1 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 6 61
16.01.20
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 3
Riccardo Bonadio retired 0 6 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
14.01.20
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
14.01.20
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
14.01.20
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 1 1
14.01.20
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 5 2
15.01.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 4 6
Marlon Vankan 1 64 6 3
15.01.20
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 2
15.01.20
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 3
15.01.20
1st round
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 0 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 2 6 1
15.01.20
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
15.01.20
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 3
15.01.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 1
15.01.20
1st round
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 5 6 1
15.01.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 2
15.01.20
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 3
15.01.20
1st round
Anze Arh 1 6 2 6 3
Gianni Mina retired 0 7 1 2
15.01.20
1st round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 4
14.01.20
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 3
14.01.20
qual.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
14.01.20
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
qual.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 62
14.01.20
qual.
Anze Arh 2 6 2 10
Osman Torski 1 3 6 7
14.01.20
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 66 3
13.01.20
q 2
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 0
13.01.20
q 2
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 2
13.01.20
q 2
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Ege Dora Guler 0 0 0
13.01.20
q 2
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Matteo Liusso 0 1 0
13.01.20
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 3
13.01.20
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 4 1
13.01.20
q 2
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 2 2
13.01.20
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 6 10
Antonio Mazzeo 1 75 2 8
13.01.20
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 0
13.01.20
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
13.01.20
q 2
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
13.01.20
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 2 10
Moritz Pfaff 1 4 6 8
12.01.20
q 1
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Denis Milchenko 0 4 1
12.01.20
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 1
12.01.20
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 3 2
12.01.20
q 1
Tobias Brutscher 2 6 6
Mykyta Shurubura 0 0 0
12.01.20
q 1
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Hasan Uzakov 0 0 0
12.01.20
q 1
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 4 3
12.01.20
q 1
Simeon Kostov 2 6 6 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 75 5
12.01.20
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Timothy Lim 0 1 0
12.01.20
q 1
Antonio Mazzeo 2 6 6 10
Osmancan Soyler 1 72 3 8
12.01.20
q 1
Ege Dora Guler 2 6 6
Sotiris Skoupas 0 3 0
12.01.20
q 1
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
12.01.20
q 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 3 3
12.01.20
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 5 10
Alessio Demichelis 1 3 7 4
12.01.20
q 1
Matteo Liusso 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
fin
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0 3 4
17.01.20
1/2
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 0 64 3
17.01.20
1/2
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 0 3 4
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
16.01.20
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 10
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 1 4 6 2
16.01.20
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 0 4 2
16.01.20
1/4
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 5
14.01.20
1st round
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 3
14.01.20
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff/Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
14.01.20
1st round
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
14.01.20
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware/Aryan Goveas 0 3 3
14.01.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Niklas Schell/Osman Torski 0 1 4
14.01.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov/Timothy Lim 0 0 4
14.01.20
1st round
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 66 3
14.01.20
1st round
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cihan Akay/Berk Ilkel 0 1 4
<