M15 Arcadia 2019 live score

M15 Arcadia live, $15K

atp single Hard USA M15 Arcadia sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
fin
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 3 3
16.03.19
1/2
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 1 2
16.03.19
1/2
Grey Hamilton 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 3 5
15.03.19
1/4
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 2
15.03.19
1/4
Antoine Bellier 2 4 6 6
Connor Farren 1 6 4 2
15.03.19
1/4
Grey Hamilton 2 1 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 5 2
15.03.19
1/4
Emilio Nava 2 3 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 67 1
14.03.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 1 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 1
14.03.19
2nd round
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 64
14.03.19
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 3 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 3 6 65
14.03.19
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 61 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 0
14.03.19
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 2
12.03.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 3
12.03.19
1st round
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 3
13.03.19
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 3
13.03.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 4 6
Yanais Laurent 1 2 6 3
13.03.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 4 3
13.03.19
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 7
Alec Adamson 0 3 5
13.03.19
1st round
Simon Freund 2 6 6 6
George Botezan 1 71 3 3
13.03.19
1st round
Matthew Mendez 2 3 7 6
Jody Maginley 1 6 62 4
13.03.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 4 7 6
Matic Spec 1 6 5 3
13.03.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 3
13.03.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 4 6 7
Michael Shabaz 1 6 4 5
13.03.19
1st round
Finn Bass 2 2 7 6
Aron Hiltzik 1 6 5 1
13.03.19
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 3 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 0 3
13.03.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 1 6
Austin Rapp 1 5 6 3
13.03.19
1st round
Grey Hamilton 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 4
13.03.19
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
12.03.19
qual.
Aron Hiltzik 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 2
12.03.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Aditya Gupta 0 4 5
12.03.19
qual.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
12.03.19
qual.
Jody Maginley 2 6 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 3 6 7
12.03.19
qual.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 0
12.03.19
qual.
Grey Hamilton 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 5 1
11.03.19
q 1
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 2
11.03.19
q 1
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Bryan Kulikov 0 2 3
11.03.19
q 1
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
11.03.19
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 4 6 10
Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 6 1 5
11.03.19
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 3 10
Jacob Bullard 1 3 6 6
11.03.19
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 0 0
11.03.19
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Bryce Pereira 0 1 2
11.03.19
q 1
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 3
11.03.19
q 1
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 2 2
11.03.19
q 1
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 3 3
11.03.19
q 1
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 2 10
Courtney John Lock 1 3 6 6
11.03.19
q 1
Aditya Gupta 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 3 65
atp double Hard USA M15 Arcadia sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
fin
Michail Pervolarakis/Matic Spec 2 6 6
Simon Freund/Karl Friberg 0 4 3
11.03.19
1/2
Michail Pervolarakis/Matic Spec 2 3 6 10
George Goldhoff/Austin Rapp 1 6 4 7
11.03.19
1/2
Simon Freund/Karl Friberg 2 6 1 10
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Korey Lovett 1 1 6 8
11.03.19
1/4
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Korey Lovett 2 6 6
Finn Bass/Jonathan Gray 0 3 3
11.03.19
1/4
Michail Pervolarakis/Matic Spec 2 6 3 10
Maxwell Giddens/Ryder Jackson (2001) 1 4 6 4
11.03.19
1/4
George Goldhoff/Austin Rapp 2 7 7
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo 0 63 5
11.03.19
1/4
Simon Freund/Karl Friberg 2 6 6 10
Alec Adamson/Alexander Cozbinov 1 0 77 8
11.03.19
1st round
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Joao Ferreira BRA 0 1 2
11.03.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Korey Lovett 2 6 7
Gergely Madarasz/Tyler Mercier 0 3 62
11.03.19
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis/Matic Spec 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez/Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 2 3
11.03.19
1st round
George Goldhoff/Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 63 2
11.03.19
1st round
Maxwell Giddens/Ryder Jackson (2001) 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg/Alan Kohen 0 4 4
11.03.19
1st round
Finn Bass/Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
11.03.19
1st round
Simon Freund/Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov/Jody Maginley 0 3 4
11.03.19
1st round
Alec Adamson/Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 4 10
Antoine Bellier/George Botezan 1 5 6 7
<