M15 Bad Salzdetfurth 2019 live score

M15 Bad Salzdetfurth live, $15K

atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
fin
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 3 1
12.10.19
1/2
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Justin Eleveld 0 3 67
12.10.19
1/2
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 3
11.10.19
1/4
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
11.10.19
1/4
Michal Konecny 2 6 3 7
Daniel De Jonge 1 3 6 5
11.10.19
1/4
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 64 4
11.10.19
1/4
Jan Choinski 2 3 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 65 2
10.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 5
10.10.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 3 7 6
Evan Furness 1 6 68 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 74 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 3
10.10.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 69 4
10.10.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 5 7
Leopold Zima 1 4 7 63
11.10.19
2nd round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 0
08.10.19
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 1 66
08.10.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 2 2
08.10.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 2
08.10.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
09.10.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 4 68
09.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 4
09.10.19
1st round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Nils Brinkman 0 4 1
09.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
09.10.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 61 2
09.10.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 2
09.10.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 75 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Leopold Zima 2 6 6 6
James Frawley 1 3 71 2
09.10.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 3 1
08.10.19
qual.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 3
08.10.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 2 6 11
Tom Schonenberg 1 6 1 9
08.10.19
qual.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
08.10.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 4 4
08.10.19
qual.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 65 4
08.10.19
qual.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 0
08.10.19
qual.
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 10
Johann Willems 1 6 3 3
08.10.19
qual.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 2
07.10.19
q 1
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 4 2
07.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 1 2
07.10.19
q 1
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 1
07.10.19
q 1
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 0
07.10.19
q 1
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
07.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
07.10.19
q 1
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 4 5
07.10.19
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 4
07.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Ingo Herzgerodt 0 4 4
07.10.19
q 1
Tom Clavel 2 7 5 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 5 7 6
07.10.19
q 1
Jim Walder 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 2 66
07.10.19
q 1
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 71 5 6
07.10.19
q 1
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 0 74 5
atp double Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
fin
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 2 6 11
Daniel Altmaier/Jan Choinski 1 6 3 9
07.10.19
1/2
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Piotr Galus/Ondrej Krstev 0 2 62
07.10.19
1/2
Daniel Altmaier/Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Mick Lescure/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 5 4
07.10.19
1/4
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Petr Michnev/Dominik Recek 0 3 5
07.10.19
1/4
Mick Lescure/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas/Osman Torski 0 4 4
07.10.19
1/4
Daniel Altmaier/Jan Choinski 2 2 7 10
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 1 6 5 7
07.10.19
1/4
Piotr Galus/Ondrej Krstev 1 def.
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 0
07.10.19
1st round
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Amadatus Admiraal/Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 61
07.10.19
1st round
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 3 2
07.10.19
1st round
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 7 3 10
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Niklas Schell 1 65 6 6
07.10.19
1st round
Mick Lescure/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 6 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jim Walder 1 6 4 7
07.10.19
1st round
Stephanos Schinas/Osman Torski 2 4 7 10
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny 1 6 62 6
07.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier/Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Adrian Barbu/Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 63
07.10.19
1st round
Petr Michnev/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn/Justin Schlageter 0 3 3
07.10.19
1st round
Piotr Galus/Ondrej Krstev 2 5 6 13
Daniel De Jonge/Quin Verstegen 1 7 4 11
<