M15+H Bagnoles de 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Sydney
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Da Nang Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Tucson
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15+H Bagnoles-de-l'Orne live, $15K+H
M15+H Bagnoles de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.01.19
fin
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
6
3
6
0
12.01.19
1/2
Maxime Hamou
2
4
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
4
5
12.01.19
1/2
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
2
4
11.01.19
1/4
Maxime Hamou
1
6
H2H
Clement Geens
retired
0
4
11.01.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
4
6
0
11.01.19
1/4
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
0
3
11.01.19
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
5
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
1
7
2
4
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Mick Lescure
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
5
5
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
1
3
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jules Okala
1
4
6
6
7
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
2
2
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
2
2
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
3
4
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
6
4
2
10.01.19
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
4
2
08.01.19
1
st
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
0
3
4
08.01.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
2
08.01.19
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
3
3
08.01.19
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
3
1
08.01.19
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
1
7
4
08.01.19
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
2
08.01.19
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
3
4
08.01.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
4
2
09.01.19
1
st
round
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
2
4
09.01.19
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
5
1
09.01.19
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
3
5
09.01.19
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Bresson
0
2
2
09.01.19
1
st
round
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
4
5
09.01.19
1
st
round
Hugo Pontico
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
5
6
3
09.01.19
1
st
round
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
2
0
09.01.19
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
1
6
6
H2H
Axel Michon
1
6
1
3
07.01.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
2
4
07.01.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
4
2
07.01.19
qual.
Paul Valsecchi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
2
6
07.01.19
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
4
6
4
07.01.19
qual.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
5
2
07.01.19
qual.
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
4
2
07.01.19
q 1
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Dous Karpenschif
0
4
4
07.01.19
q 1
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
0
1
07.01.19
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Stino
0
2
1
07.01.19
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
4
6
11
H2H
Raphael Perot
1
6
4
9
07.01.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
2
10
H2H
Hugo Pierre
1
1
6
6
07.01.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Moret
0
2
3
07.01.19
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
4
2
07.01.19
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Max Westphal
0
6
3
4
07.01.19
q 1
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
3
07.01.19
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
1
2
6
3
07.01.19
q 1
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
2
2
07.01.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
0
0
M15+H Bagnoles de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.01.19
fin
Yanais Laurent/Mick Lescure
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paul Cayre/Louis Dussin
1
6
0
7
07.01.19
1/2
Paul Cayre/Louis Dussin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
4
4
07.01.19
1/2
Yanais Laurent/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard
0
4
4
07.01.19
1/4
Paul Cayre/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
1
7
4
4
6
07.01.19
1/4
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Bertimon/Paul Valsecchi
0
1
5
07.01.19
1/4
Yanais Laurent/Mick Lescure
2
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
0
4
6
6
07.01.19
1/4
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Davide Pozzi
0
3
6
6
07.01.19
1
st
round
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Hugo Pontico
1
6
4
3
07.01.19
1
st
round
Paul Cayre/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras/Alexandre Peyrot
1
4
7
6
6
07.01.19
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville/Clement Tabur
0
3
2
07.01.19
1
st
round
Maxence Bertimon/Paul Valsecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Leo Bresson/Quentin Gueydan
0
5
4
07.01.19
1
st
round
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Samuel Brosset/Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
1
6
07.01.19
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
2
07.01.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Frigerio/Davide Pozzi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
4
6
6
07.01.19
1
st
round
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau
0
2
2
<