M15 Curtea De 2019 live score

M15 Curtea De Arges live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
fin
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 7 6
Hernan Casanova 1 6 64 3
24.08.19
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 4 76 3
24.08.19
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 4 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 0 2
23.08.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Simone Roncalli 0 60 1
24.08.19
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 4 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 1 4
24.08.19
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 0
24.08.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 1 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 3
22.08.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 1
22.08.19
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 3 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 0 6 64
22.08.19
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 2
22.08.19
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 4 6
Calin Manda 1 63 6 4
22.08.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 0
23.08.19
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 2
23.08.19
2nd round
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 6 4
Filip Cristian Jianu retired 0 4 3
20.08.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 1 7 3
Maksim Tikhomirov retired 0 5 2
20.08.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
20.08.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 4
21.08.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 4 2
21.08.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 1 6 1
Cezar Cretu (ROU) retired 0 2 0
21.08.19
1st round
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 5 6
Stefan Palosi 1 5 7 4
21.08.19
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 64
21.08.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 5 0
21.08.19
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 3
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu retired 0 2 0
21.08.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 0 4
21.08.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 3 1
21.08.19
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 2 4 7 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 6 64 3
21.08.19
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 64 2
21.08.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 0
21.08.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 3
21.08.19
1st round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 1 2
20.08.19
qual.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Filip 1 75 4 7
20.08.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Dusan Rajic 0 5 2
20.08.19
qual.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 1 4
20.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 2
20.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 0
20.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 4
20.08.19
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 4 6 10
Igor Banicevic 1 6 0 7
20.08.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 2
19.08.19
q 1
Adrian Barbu 2 2 6 12
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 2 10
19.08.19
q 1
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 1
19.08.19
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 3
19.08.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 2 3
19.08.19
q 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Stefan Vargolici 0 3 1
19.08.19
q 1
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 3 1
19.08.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 1 1
19.08.19
q 1
Dmitrii Baskov 2 4 6 10
Obrad Markovski 1 6 3 8
19.08.19
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Alexander Gima 0 3 66
19.08.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 3 3
19.08.19
q 1
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 1 1
19.08.19
q 1
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3
Mircea George Marin retired 0 2 0
19.08.19
q 1
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 0 1 0
19.08.19
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 1 2
19.08.19
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 1
19.08.19
q 1
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 1
atp double Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
fin
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 0 4 4
19.08.19
1/2
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
19.08.19
1/2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 64 3
19.08.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda 2 7 6
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 67 4
19.08.19
1/4
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel 0
19.08.19
1/4
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez 0 1 3
19.08.19
1/4
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 3
19.08.19
1st round
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Egor Matvievici 0 64 1
19.08.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda 2 5 6 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 1 7 2 5
19.08.19
1st round
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Ioan Luca Vidan 1 76 3 1
19.08.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 2 5 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 7 0 6
19.08.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 2
19.08.19
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 2 2 7 10
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 67 5
19.08.19
1st round
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic/Dusan Rajic 0 2 3
<