M15 Daegu 2019 live score

M15 Daegu live, $15K

atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
fin
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 0 3
08.06.19
1/2
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 1
08.06.19
1/2
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 2
07.06.19
1/4
Seong Chan Hong 1 7 0 1
Thomas Fancutt retired 0 6 0
08.06.19
1/4
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 5 6
Sora Fukuda 1 3 7 2
08.06.19
1/4
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 2 2
08.06.19
1/4
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 1 4
06.06.19
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 6 3 0
06.06.19
2nd round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 2
06.06.19
2nd round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
06.06.19
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 2
06.06.19
2nd round
Young Seok Kim 2 6 3 7
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 6 5
06.06.19
2nd round
Sora Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Jun Sang Park 1 6 1 3
06.06.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Sanhui Shin 0 2 63
06.06.19
2nd round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
04.06.19
1st round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 0 2 3
04.06.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 3
04.06.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 3
04.06.19
1st round
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Taewoo Koo 0 2 1
05.06.19
1st round
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Minjong Park 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 7
Sung Jun Park 1 4 74 5
05.06.19
1st round
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 3
05.06.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 4
05.06.19
1st round
Jun Sang Park 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 63 1
05.06.19
1st round
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 1 2
05.06.19
1st round
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 65
06.06.19
1st round
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 7
Seongbin Sim 0 5 63
03.06.19
qual.
Ken Onishi 1 7 6 2
Young Seok Lee retired 0 6 0
03.06.19
qual.
Minjong Park 1 6
Seong-Woon Yu retired 0 2
04.06.19
qual.
Sung Jun Park 2 0 6 12
Hyung-Chan Lim 1 6 2 10
04.06.19
qual.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 1 0
04.06.19
qual.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
04.06.19
qual.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Seong Taek Im 0 0 1
04.06.19
qual.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 1 1
04.06.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Hyung-Chan Lim 1 1
Young-Hoon Jeong retired 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Woo Young Lee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 3 1
03.06.19
q 1
Seunghun Shin 2 6 4 10
Ho-Min Kang 1 3 6 6
03.06.19
q 1
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 10
Sin Woo Lee 1 1 76 1
03.06.19
q 1
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 2 0
03.06.19
q 1
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 4 4
03.06.19
q 1
Seong-Woon Yu 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 62
03.06.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Seong Yong Han 0 1 1
03.06.19
q 1
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Hyun Bin Jin 0 4 3
03.06.19
q 1
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 2 1
03.06.19
q 1
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 4 3
03.06.19
q 1
Kangjae Kim 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 2
03.06.19
q 1
Seongbin Sim 2 1 6 13
Ki Bum Kim 1 6 2 11
03.06.19
q 1
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Kyubin Sakong 0 0 1
03.06.19
q 1
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 2 1
03.06.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 0
atp double Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
fin
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Takuto Niki/Issei Okamura 0 3 5
03.06.19
1/2
Takuto Niki/Issei Okamura 2 3 6 10
Sora Fukuda/Ken Onishi 1 6 3 8
03.06.19
1/2
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 0 610 1
03.06.19
1/4
Takuto Niki/Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 0 4 5
03.06.19
1/4
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 2 7 2 13
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 1 64 6 11
03.06.19
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Ken Onishi 2 1 6 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 6 4 8
03.06.19
1/4
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Min Gyeom Kim/Jun Sang Park 0 0 1
03.06.19
1st round
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6 10
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 71 2 3
03.06.19
1st round
Takuto Niki/Issei Okamura 2 5 6 10
Goran Markovic/Dominik Palan 1 7 3 4
03.06.19
1st round
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 2 6 4 10
Jin Sung Han/Seongbin Sim 1 2 6 6
03.06.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Taewoo Koo/Sin Woo Lee 0 0 4
03.06.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 7
Young Seok Kim/Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 66
03.06.19
1st round
Sora Fukuda/Ken Onishi 2 2 6 10
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin 1 6 2 4
03.06.19
1st round
Min Gyeom Kim/Jun Sang Park 1 w/o
Oh-Hee Kwon/Hyung-Chan Lim 0
03.06.19
1st round
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Jung-Woong Na 0 4 2
<