M15 Forbach 2020 live score

M15 Forbach live, $15K

atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
fin
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 4
03.10.20
1/2
Michael Geerts 2 3 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 1 3
03.10.20
1/2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 4
02.10.20
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 62 63
02.10.20
1/4
Michael Geerts 1 3
Joshua Dous Karpenschif retired 0 0
02.10.20
1/4
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 3
02.10.20
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 3
01.10.20
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 63
01.10.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 4
Roy Smith retired 0 6 6
01.10.20
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 3 3
01.10.20
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 4 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 64 1
01.10.20
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 4 5
01.10.20
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 4
01.10.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 4
01.10.20
2nd round
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 2 7 2 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 61 6 5
29.09.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 5 67
29.09.20
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 3
29.09.20
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 4 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 4 2
29.09.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 1 2 74 61
29.09.20
1st round
Robert Strombachs 1 6
Vasil Kirkov retired 0 3
29.09.20
1st round
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 5 2
30.09.20
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 4
30.09.20
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 3
30.09.20
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 1 3
30.09.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 1 7
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 5
30.09.20
1st round
Hugo Schott 2 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 1 6 63 2
30.09.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 1 5
30.09.20
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 2
30.09.20
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 61 4
30.09.20
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 5 3
30.09.20
1st round
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 4
28.09.20
qual.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 2
28.09.20
qual.
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 4 10
Amaury Raynel 1 64 6 6
28.09.20
qual.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 5 6 11
Alexis Canter 1 7 4 9
28.09.20
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 3
28.09.20
qual.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6 12
Luigi Sorrentino 1 3 74 10
28.09.20
qual.
Karlo Cubelic 2 5 6 10
Alafia Ayeni 1 7 4 8
28.09.20
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 4 66
28.09.20
qual.
Yannik Steinegger 2 4 6 12
Samuel Brosset 1 6 3 10
28.09.20
q 1
Hugo Schott 2 4 7 10
Constant De La Bassetiere 1 6 65 1
28.09.20
q 1
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 1 4
28.09.20
q 1
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 3 1
28.09.20
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 3
28.09.20
q 1
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Lars Johann 0 5 2
28.09.20
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier 2 7 6
Lucas Magnaudet 0 61 1
28.09.20
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino 2 4 6 12
Antoine Monaco 1 6 1 10
28.09.20
q 1
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 3 1
28.09.20
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 1 1
28.09.20
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 5
28.09.20
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 1
28.09.20
q 1
Alafia Ayeni 2 4 6 11
Antoine Vincent 1 6 3 9
28.09.20
q 1
Kai Lemstra 1 6 8 2
Kenneth Raisma retired 0 7 1
28.09.20
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 5 2
28.09.20
q 1
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 2
28.09.20
q 1
Amaury Raynel 2 3 6 12
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 10
atp double Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
fin
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 0 64 1
01.10.20
1/2
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 3 6 10
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 1 6 1 4
01.10.20
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra 0 2 5
30.09.20
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 3 6 10
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith 1 6 2 3
30.09.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
30.09.20
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet/Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 612 3
30.09.20
1/4
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra 2 7 1 10
Mats Hermans/Glenn Smits 1 69 6 6
29.09.20
1st round
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith 2 2 7 11
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 1 6 64 9
29.09.20
1st round
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 7 3 10
Vitaliy Sachko/Robert Strombachs 1 62 6 8
29.09.20
1st round
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 3 10
Maxence Broville/Julien De Cuyper 1 2 6 5
29.09.20
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Antoine Monaco/Antoine Vincent 0 3 4
29.09.20
1st round
Ugo Blanchet/Joshua Dous Karpenschif 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 64
29.09.20
1st round
Mats Hermans/Glenn Smits 2 7 5 10
Boris Fassbender/Hugo Schott 1 62 7 8
29.09.20
1st round
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Charles Minc 0 2 2
29.09.20
1st round
Karlo Cubelic/Yannik Steinegger 2 5 6 12
Hendrik Jebens/Niklas Schell 1 7 4 10
<