M15 Gimcheon 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Gimcheon live, $15K
M15 Gimcheon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
fin
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
2
0
15.06.19
1/2
Jean Thirouin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
3
0
15.06.19
1/2
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yong-Kyu Lim
1
6
3
4
13.06.19
1/4
Yong-Kyu Lim
1
w/o
H2H
Min-Kyu Song
0
14.06.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sung Jun Park
1
1
6
3
14.06.19
1/4
Jean Thirouin
2
7
6
H2H
Seon Yong Han
0
6
6
2
14.06.19
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Seong Chan Hong
0
1
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Yong-Kyu Lim
1
5
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
retired
0
0
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
1
6
H2H
Uisung Park
1
4
6
4
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Sung Jun Park
2
1
7
6
H2H
Seong-Gook Oh
1
6
5
4
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
0
1
2
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Thomas Fancutt
2
7
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
6
7
4
3
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
2
3
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Seon Yong Han
2
3
6
7
H2H
Young-Hoon Jeong
1
6
3
5
13.06.19
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin
1
6
5
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ju-Hae Moon
0
1
2
12.06.19
1
st
round
Yong-Kyu Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Suk Hyun Choo
0
2
0
12.06.19
1
st
round
Seong-Gook Oh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Seita Watanabe
1
7
4
2
3
12.06.19
1
st
round
Young-Hoon Jeong
2
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
4
6
3
12.06.19
1
st
round
Jung-Woong Na
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
2
2
12.06.19
1
st
round
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Hyun Sik Go
0
0
0
12.06.19
1
st
round
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
4
4
12.06.19
1
st
round
Sung Jun Park
1
7
5
1
H2H
Seongbin Sim
retired
0
6
0
12.06.19
1
st
round
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Wanseok Kang
0
0
2
12.06.19
1
st
round
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
1
6
7
6
0
12.06.19
1
st
round
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
6
H2H
Jeong Heon Lee
0
2
1
12.06.19
1
st
round
Jean Thirouin
1
4
6
4
H2H
Minjong Park
retired
0
6
2
1
12.06.19
1
st
round
Seon Yong Han
2
6
6
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee
0
2
4
12.06.19
1
st
round
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Young Seok Kim
0
4
2
12.06.19
1
st
round
Sanhui Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Sung Hun Kim
0
4
3
12.06.19
1
st
round
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
1
3
11.06.19
qual.
Ken Onishi
2
7
6
H2H
Seunghun Shin
0
6
0
3
11.06.19
qual.
Sung Jun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
3
2
11.06.19
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Jaeheon Yoon
0
0
4
11.06.19
qual.
Hyun Sik Go
2
6
6
H2H
Jungwon Park
0
1
1
11.06.19
qual.
Sung Hun Kim
2
7
2
10
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
5
6
6
11.06.19
qual.
Seongbin Sim
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
2
4
11.06.19
qual.
Jeong Heon Lee
2
2
6
10
H2H
Geun Jun Kim
1
6
1
4
11.06.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Hyung-Chan Lim
0
4
0
10.06.19
q 1
Hyung-Chan Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Min Seong Kim
0
2
0
10.06.19
q 1
Seunghun Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Kangjae Kim
0
3
3
10.06.19
q 1
Ken Onishi
2
6
7
H2H
Suk Ann
0
2
5
10.06.19
q 1
Sung Jun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Ju Kim
0
3
4
10.06.19
q 1
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Woo Young Lee
0
2
2
10.06.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Dae-Hee Lee
0
2
2
10.06.19
q 1
Hyun Sik Go
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jae-Won Choi
1
4
6
2
10.06.19
q 1
Sung Hun Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Seungri Choi
0
3
4
10.06.19
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
7
H2H
Jaewoo Kim
0
1
6
2
10.06.19
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Seob Kim
0
3
4
10.06.19
q 1
Jaeheon Yoon
1
6
1
H2H
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim
retired
0
1
2
10.06.19
q 1
Seongbin Sim
2
6
6
H2H
Ho-Min Kang
0
1
0
10.06.19
q 1
Geun Jun Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Chen Chang
0
1
1
10.06.19
q 1
Jeong Heon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Seong Jae Han
0
3
0
10.06.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Jin Sung Han
0
1
2
10.06.19
q 1
Jungwon Park
2
7
6
H2H
Hyeon Il Jung
0
6
4
3
M15 Gimcheon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.19
fin
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
6
4
3
10.06.19
1/2
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon
2
6
1
10
H2H
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin
1
1
6
6
10.06.19
1/2
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
7
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim
0
4
6
3
10.06.19
1/4
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter
0
1
1
10.06.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
1
w/o
H2H
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin
0
10.06.19
1/4
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin
1
w/o
H2H
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song
0
10.06.19
1/4
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh
0
4
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jin Sung Han/Young-Hoon Jeong
1
6
3
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
7
3
11
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
1
6
1
6
9
10.06.19
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh
1
7
H2H
Dominik Palan/Artur Shakhnubaryan
retired
0
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Seon Yong Han/Jung-Woong Na
0
2
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Seob Kim/Dae-Hee Lee
0
2
0
10.06.19
1
st
round
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sora Fukuda/Yuta Shimizu
1
6
3
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin
2
6
6
12
H2H
Ken Onishi/Jean Thirouin
1
3
7
6
10
10.06.19
1
st
round
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
6
13
H2H
Takuto Niki/Seita Watanabe
1
3
7
3
11
<