M15 Junin 2019 live score

M15 Junin live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina M15 Junin sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
fin
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 1
25.10.19
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 4
25.10.19
1/2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 1
25.10.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 4
25.10.19
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 3
25.10.19
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
25.10.19
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 3 1
24.10.19
2nd round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 1
24.10.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 4
24.10.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
24.10.19
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
24.10.19
2nd round
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
24.10.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 4 3
24.10.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
24.10.19
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 2 6
Luciano Carraro 1 65 6 1
22.10.19
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4
Aaron Schmid retired 0 4 0
22.10.19
1st round
Santiago Besada 2 7 2 6
Francisco Comesana 1 64 6 1
22.10.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 2 2
23.10.19
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 1
23.10.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 2 3
23.10.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
23.10.19
1st round
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 1
23.10.19
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 2
23.10.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 0
23.10.19
1st round
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 2
23.10.19
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 3
23.10.19
1st round
Luciano Carraro 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 1
23.10.19
1st round
Santiago Bramajo 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 1
23.10.19
1st round
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 3 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 3 1
23.10.19
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 3
22.10.19
qual.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 2 2
22.10.19
qual.
Alan Postay 2 6 1 10
Matias Riva 1 4 6 8
22.10.19
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 65
22.10.19
qual.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 4
22.10.19
qual.
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 4 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
qual.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 3 1
22.10.19
qual.
Facundo Arias Bisso 1 6
Jeremias Rocco retired 0 3
22.10.19
qual.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 3
21.10.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Didier Jofre Fresard 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Alan Postay 2 4 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 1 5
21.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 0 2
21.10.19
q 1
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Seco Trabella 0 1 1
21.10.19
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Cuzzani 1 1 6 8
21.10.19
q 1
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 1 0
21.10.19
q 1
Jeremias Rocco 2 3 7 10
Geronimo Marcolini 1 6 65 8
21.10.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Becker 2 1 7 12
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 5 10
21.10.19
q 1
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 0
21.10.19
q 1
Matias Riva 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 1 4
21.10.19
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 65 2
21.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 72 10
21.10.19
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 4
21.10.19
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 3 6 5
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Junin sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
fin
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Bautista Torres 0 2 4
21.10.19
1/2
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 5 4
21.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 0 4
21.10.19
1/4
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 5
21.10.19
1/4
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran/Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 3 62
21.10.19
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6 10
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne 1 5 74 6
21.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Alejo Vilaro 0 5 4
21.10.19
1st round
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme 0 4 3
21.10.19
1st round
Francisco Aranguren/Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Lucas Luini/Marco Saffratti 0 2 4
21.10.19
1st round
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Valentin Salomon 0 2 5
21.10.19
1st round
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 0 6 10
Leonardo Aboian/Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 1 3 6 8
21.10.19
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro/Gaston Erhardt 0 63 3
21.10.19
1st round
Thiago Cigarran/Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar/Alan Postay 0 3 1
<