M15 Kamen 2019 live score

M15 Kamen live, $15K

atp single Clay Germany M15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
fin
Peter Heller 2 7 3 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 6 3
29.06.19
1/2
Peter Heller 2 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 1 5
29.06.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6
Pascal Meis retired 0 4
28.06.19
1/4
Pascal Meis 2 7 7
James Frawley 0 5 65
28.06.19
1/4
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 1 0
28.06.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 64 3
28.06.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 65
27.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
27.06.19
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 61
27.06.19
2nd round
Pascal Meis 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
27.06.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
27.06.19
2nd round
James Frawley 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.06.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 0 2
27.06.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
25.06.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
25.06.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 2 6 2
25.06.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alexander Erler 0 4 66
25.06.19
1st round
James Frawley 2 6 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 74 1 2
25.06.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 0
25.06.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tim Seibert 0 4 4
25.06.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 4
25.06.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 5 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 7 2
26.06.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 2 5
26.06.19
1st round
Pascal Meis 2 6 5 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 3 7 2
26.06.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 4 7 6
Valentin Guenther 1 6 64 1
26.06.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 3
26.06.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 5 1
26.06.19
1st round
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 66
26.06.19
1st round
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Naoki Tajima 0 5 0
26.06.19
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 1 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 2 6 5
24.06.19
qual.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
24.06.19
qual.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 5 10
Jim Walder 1 1 7 4
24.06.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 2
24.06.19
qual.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 1
24.06.19
qual.
Damien Wenger 1 6 3
Vadym Ursu retired 0 2 0
24.06.19
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 4 6 10
Ewan Moore 1 6 3 6
24.06.19
qual.
Luca Staeheli 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 65 5
24.06.19
qual.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 3 1
24.06.19
q 1
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Malte Steingass 0 4 4
24.06.19
q 1
Igor Solomatin 1 6 2
Yan Sabanin retired 0 4 1
24.06.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Joel Link 0 4 67
24.06.19
q 1
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 1
24.06.19
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 4
24.06.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 4 10
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 1 6 8
24.06.19
q 1
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Constantin Ruland 0 2 1
24.06.19
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Felix Ewers 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Jim Walder 2 6 5 10
Flemming Peters 1 4 7 6
atp double Clay Germany M15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
fin
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov 0 4 5
24.06.19
1/2
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 7
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 5
24.06.19
1/2
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 2 3
24.06.19
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson 0 5 1
24.06.19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu 0 4 62
24.06.19
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 0 65 0
24.06.19
1/4
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 3
24.06.19
1st round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Felix Ewers/Ewan Moore 0 3 2
24.06.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov 1 w/o
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel 0
24.06.19
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 3 10
Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 0 5 4
24.06.19
1st round
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson 1 w/o
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Niklas Schell 0
24.06.19
1st round
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 1 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Paul Woerner 1 66 6 5
24.06.19
1st round
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Benjamin Loccisano/Mike Loccisano 0 63 1
24.06.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini/Riccardo Maiga 0 3 2
<