M15 Palmanova 2020 live score

M15 Palmanova live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
fin
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 2 2
15.02.20
1/2
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 2 5
15.02.20
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 0
14.02.20
1/4
Peter Heller 1 6 3
Carlos Gimeno Valero retired 0 4 0
14.02.20
1/4
Jules Okala 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 60 4
14.02.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 5
14.02.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 64 1
13.02.20
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 1
13.02.20
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 1
13.02.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 2
13.02.20
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 5
13.02.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 2 5
13.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 62 5
13.02.20
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 4
13.02.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 1 3
11.02.20
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
11.02.20
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
11.02.20
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
11.02.20
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 2 5
11.02.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 0 1 3
12.02.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 66
12.02.20
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 62
12.02.20
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 2
12.02.20
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 2
12.02.20
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 1 3
12.02.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 3
12.02.20
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 0 1
12.02.20
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 4 4
12.02.20
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 64 4
12.02.20
1st round
Francesco Passaro 2 3 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 3 5
12.02.20
1st round
Rafael Giotis 2 3 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 5
11.02.20
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 1
11.02.20
qual.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 0 5
11.02.20
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 2
11.02.20
qual.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 2
11.02.20
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 7 6 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 65 75 8
11.02.20
qual.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 2 66
10.02.20
q 2
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 1
10.02.20
q 2
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 5
10.02.20
q 2
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 65
10.02.20
q 2
Maxime Mora 1 6 3
Tomas Curras Abasolo retired 0 0 0
10.02.20
q 2
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
10.02.20
q 2
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 1 2
10.02.20
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 3
10.02.20
q 2
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 4 9
10.02.20
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 3 5
10.02.20
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 0
10.02.20
q 2
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 0
10.02.20
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 1 74 3
09.02.20
q 1
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 1 4
09.02.20
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 5
09.02.20
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 61 4
09.02.20
q 1
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 1
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Hugo Largo 2 5 6 10
Luis Francisco 1 7 3 5
09.02.20
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 0 2
09.02.20
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 1 7 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 62 8
09.02.20
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 0
09.02.20
q 1
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 1
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 75 4 3
09.02.20
q 1
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 2
09.02.20
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 0 2
09.02.20
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 1
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 2 1
atp double Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.20
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 0 4 64
13.02.20
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 2 6 10
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3 7
13.02.20
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
12.02.20
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 1 1
12.02.20
1/4
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 7
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 5 64
12.02.20
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi 0 5 4
12.02.20
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 10
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt 1 5 6 2
11.02.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 3 6 10
Joan B Borras Isern/Peter Heller 1 6 3 8
11.02.20
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi 2 3 7 10
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Blanchar 1 6 5 5
11.02.20
1st round
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Dorian Tremblay 0 1 3
11.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 4 10
Esteban Bruna/Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 5
11.02.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Maxime Mora 2 1 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 7
11.02.20
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 2 7 10
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 8
11.02.20
1st round
Sebastian Baez/Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 0 1 62
11.02.20
1st round
Miguel Damas/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 3 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz 1 6 2 7
<