M15 Piestany 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Piestany live, $15K
M15 Piestany
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
fin
Lukas Klein
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
1
6
1
20.07.19
1/2
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
6
5
3
20.07.19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
7
3
1
19.07.19
1/4
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
6
3
4
19.07.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
7
5
4
4
19.07.19
1/4
Marko Miladinovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
2
2
19.07.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan
2
3
7
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
1
6
6
5
6
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
3
1
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
5
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Vladislav Melnic
2
0
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
6
3
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
2
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
4
6
6
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
3
6
3
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
1
3
6
2
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
3
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Pjontek
0
3
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
1
0
7
4
H2H
Vadym Ursu
retired
0
6
5
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
3
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Dalibor Svrcina
2
7
4
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
5
6
6
2
17.07.19
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
3
6
1
17.07.19
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
0
6
11
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
1
3
17.07.19
1
st
round
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
2
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
6
3
6
0
17.07.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
1
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
3
7
1
17.07.19
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
0
3
3
17.07.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
2
0
17.07.19
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
2
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Talac
0
0
0
16.07.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
3
2
16.07.19
qual.
Zdenek Derkas
2
7
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
5
1
16.07.19
qual.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Samuel Hodor
1
2
7
5
2
16.07.19
qual.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
7
3
5
16.07.19
qual.
David Szintai
2
1
6
12
H2H
Daniel Paty
1
6
3
10
16.07.19
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
1
H2H
Ivan Kosec
retired
0
2
16.07.19
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
0
16.07.19
qual.
Jiri Jenicek
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
3
0
15.07.19
q 1
Ivan Kosec
2
6
6
H2H
Samo Polakovic
0
3
1
15.07.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
2
6
5
15.07.19
q 1
Zdenek Derkas
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
6
7
3
15.07.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Bugaj
0
2
2
15.07.19
q 1
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
2
2
15.07.19
q 1
Samuel Hodor
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
3
15.07.19
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Steinhauser
0
3
3
15.07.19
q 1
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
0
3
2
15.07.19
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Arbet
0
4
4
15.07.19
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
3
11
H2H
Daniel Khin
1
2
6
9
15.07.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
1
4
15.07.19
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Martin Dobry
1
3
7
7
15.07.19
q 1
Daniel Paty
2
6
4
10
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
2
6
3
15.07.19
q 1
Jiri Jenicek
2
6
2
10
H2H
Janos Fekete
1
3
6
5
15.07.19
q 1
Jim Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
0
2
4
15.07.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
3
3
M15 Piestany
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.19
fin
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
1
7
3
6
1
7
15.07.19
1/2
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
1
w/o
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan
0
15.07.19
1/2
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
5
15.07.19
1/4
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek
0
4
1
15.07.19
1/4
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko
0
6
2
2
15.07.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan
2
6
3
11
H2H
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
1
3
6
9
15.07.19
1/4
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
4
15
H2H
Dominik Palan/Samuel Puskar
1
2
6
13
15.07.19
1
st
round
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Pjontek/Samo Polakovic
0
1
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Paulson/Dalibor Svrcina
0
3
5
15.07.19
1
st
round
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Arbet/Eric Talac
0
2
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
0
1
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak
0
6
1
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/David Szintai
1
6
3
7
15.07.19
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor Giusca/Vladislav Melnic
0
1
6
3
<