M15 Sabadell 2019 live score

M15 Sabadell live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
fin
Johan Nikles 2 5 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 7 4 0
05.10.19
1/2
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 3
05.10.19
1/2
Johan Nikles 2 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 4 64
04.10.19
1/4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 65
04.10.19
1/4
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 3
04.10.19
1/4
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 0 61
04.10.19
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 2
03.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 2
03.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 1 6 3
Samuel Bensoussan retired 0 1 1
03.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 0 74 3
03.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 5
03.10.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 3 6 4
03.10.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 4 6 4
03.10.19
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 72 5 1
03.10.19
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
01.10.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 4
01.10.19
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 2
01.10.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 7 2 7
Alex Martinez 1 5 6 67
01.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 4
01.10.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 4
01.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 2 1
01.10.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Xavier Gabarro 1 4 6 2
02.10.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 4 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 1 6 2
02.10.19
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 63 3
02.10.19
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 5
02.10.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 2
02.10.19
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 2
02.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 7 3 3
02.10.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 5 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 3 2
02.10.19
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 67
02.10.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 3
01.10.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 0
01.10.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 63
01.10.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 3 11
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 1 1 6 9
01.10.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 60 3
01.10.19
qual.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 4 7 12
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 6 61 10
01.10.19
qual.
Gustavo Heide 2 1 6 13
Sergio Barranco 1 6 4 11
30.09.19
q 2
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 0
30.09.19
q 2
Sergio Barranco 1 7 2 5
Sheng Hao Zhou retired 0 6 2
30.09.19
q 2
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 2
30.09.19
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
30.09.19
q 2
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 64 0
30.09.19
q 2
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Takeshi Taco 0 5 2
30.09.19
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 2 6 11
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 6 2 9
30.09.19
q 2
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6
Maxence Broville retired 0 1
30.09.19
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 5 6 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 7 3 8
30.09.19
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 4 2
30.09.19
q 2
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 5
30.09.19
q 2
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 0 5
29.09.19
q 1
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 7
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 3 5
29.09.19
q 1
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 0 0
29.09.19
q 1
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 3
29.09.19
q 1
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 4 70 5
29.09.19
q 1
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 2 0
29.09.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 7
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 5
29.09.19
q 1
Takeshi Taco 2 6 7
Theo Arribage 0 1 5
29.09.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 0 2
29.09.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 3 10
Alvaro Bueno Gil 1 4 6 4
29.09.19
q 1
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 1 1
29.09.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Andres Vazquez Machuca 0 3 3
29.09.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 1 1
29.09.19
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 2 1
29.09.19
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 2
29.09.19
q 1
Pau Perez Contri 2 7 4 10
Maxim Turyev 1 5 6 5
29.09.19
q 1
Dennis Katzenwadel 2 6 7
Samuel Guarin 0 4 5
29.09.19
q 1
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 2 2
29.09.19
q 1
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 4 3
29.09.19
q 1
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Pau Fanlo Munuera 0 1 0
29.09.19
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 2
29.09.19
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 3
29.09.19
q 1
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 3 2
29.09.19
q 1
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
29.09.19
q 1
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 4 12
David Enfedaque Manogue 1 4 6 10
atp double Clay Spain M15 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
fin
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 4 10
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 5
30.09.19
1/2
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Kirill Kivattsev/Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 64
30.09.19
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 2
30.09.19
1/4
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Jordi Samper-Montana/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 5
30.09.19
1/4
Johan Nikles/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Pau Perez Contri 0 4 1
30.09.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 2
30.09.19
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 1 64
30.09.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pau Fanlo Munuera/Pol Fernandez 0 3 2
30.09.19
1st round
Johan Nikles/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
William Grant/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Roger Ordeig 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 0 3
30.09.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz/Pau Perez Contri 2 5 6 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 7 2 6
30.09.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 3 1
30.09.19
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco/Joan Busoms Puig 0 1 2
30.09.19
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 1
<