M15 Sharm El 2020 live score

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
fin
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
08.02.20
1/2
Alessandro Bega 2 6 5 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 7 1
08.02.20
1/2
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 3
07.02.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 2
07.02.20
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
07.02.20
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 4
07.02.20
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 0
06.02.20
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 4 0
06.02.20
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 5 5
06.02.20
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 1
06.02.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
06.02.20
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 1 3
05.02.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
05.02.20
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu 0 2 5
05.02.20
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 3 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 66 3
05.02.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 0 1 5
05.02.20
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 63 3
05.02.20
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 0 0
05.02.20
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 4 6
Niklas Schell 1 2 6 2
05.02.20
1st round
Louis Tessa 1 3 3
Takanyi Garanganga retired 0 6 1
05.02.20
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 77 5 3
05.02.20
1st round
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
05.02.20
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
05.02.20
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 2
05.02.20
1st round
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
05.02.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 61
05.02.20
1st round
Simon Yitbarek 2 2 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 2 2
05.02.20
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 1
04.02.20
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 3
04.02.20
qual.
Vaughn Hunter 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 64 1
04.02.20
qual.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 2 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 5
04.02.20
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 4
04.02.20
qual.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Anthony Turchi 0 5 3
04.02.20
qual.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 7 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 5 5
03.02.20
q 2
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 0 4
03.02.20
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 0 2
03.02.20
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 2
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 2
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Anthony Turchi 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 3 1
03.02.20
q 2
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
03.02.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 7 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 3
02.02.20
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
02.02.20
q 1
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 63 2
02.02.20
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 1
02.02.20
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 3 3
02.02.20
q 1
Kevin Portmann 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 2 0
02.02.20
q 1
Shahar Gabay 2 2 6 10
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 6 4 6
02.02.20
q 1
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 0 2
02.02.20
q 1
Eduardo Cohen 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 0
02.02.20
q 1
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
02.02.20
q 1
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 3
02.02.20
q 1
Sergii Antoniuk 1 4
Vasil Yehorov retired 0 3
02.02.20
q 1
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
02.02.20
q 1
Artur Soghoyan 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 4 4
02.02.20
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 3 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 3 7 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 63 4
07.02.20
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 0 4 2
07.02.20
1/2
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
06.02.20
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 3
06.02.20
1/4
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
06.02.20
1/4
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 4 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 6 62 7
06.02.20
1/4
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 1 7 3 8
04.02.20
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 0 2 3
04.02.20
1st round
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 2 3
04.02.20
1st round
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 5
04.02.20
1st round
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
04.02.20
1st round
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 0
04.02.20
1st round
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 4 4
04.02.20
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.02.20
1st round
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
David Poljak/Louis Tessa 0 1 4
<