M15 Tabarka 2019 live score

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
fin
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 2 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 1 6 2
29.06.19
1/2
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
29.06.19
1/2
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 4 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 2 6 2
28.06.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 5 3
28.06.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
28.06.19
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Daniel Michalski 0 67 1
28.06.19
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 3 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 1 4
27.06.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
27.06.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 66 2
27.06.19
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 5
27.06.19
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 63
27.06.19
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 0
25.06.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 2
25.06.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 0
25.06.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
25.06.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 2
25.06.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 0
26.06.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 65 4
26.06.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 2 2
26.06.19
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 6 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 3
26.06.19
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
26.06.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 6
Mike Urbanija 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
26.06.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 6 4 1
26.06.19
1st round
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
24.06.19
qual.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 611
24.06.19
qual.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 3
24.06.19
qual.
Franco Feitt 2 7 1 10
Tomislav Jotovski 1 5 6 3
24.06.19
qual.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 3 2
24.06.19
qual.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
24.06.19
qual.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 2
24.06.19
qual.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 1 1
24.06.19
qual.
Tom Pisane 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
24.06.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 1 10
Rrezart Cungu 1 4 6 6
24.06.19
q 1
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 0 2
24.06.19
q 1
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 1 7 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 5 6
24.06.19
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 1
24.06.19
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 2 10
Melik Feler 1 1 6 4
24.06.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 2 4
24.06.19
q 1
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 4
24.06.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 3 6 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 6 1 7
24.06.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 4 0
24.06.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 63 4
24.06.19
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 2 3
24.06.19
q 1
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Marco Saffratti 2 4 6 10
Darko Bojanovic 1 6 1 7
24.06.19
q 1
Tom Pisane 2 2 6 10
Marco Zocastello 1 6 2 8
atp double Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
fin
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 0 5 64
24.06.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 7 3 10
David Pichler/Alexander Weis 1 65 6 4
24.06.19
1/2
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
24.06.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6 10
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul 1 75 4 8
24.06.19
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat 0 2 1
24.06.19
1/4
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk 2 5 6 10
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski 1 7 3 6
24.06.19
1/4
David Pichler/Alexander Weis 2 6 4 10
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba 1 1 6 1
24.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mauro De Maio 0 4 0
24.06.19
1st round
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Anas Fattar/Melik Feler 0 2 2
24.06.19
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Marco Saffratti 0 3 0
24.06.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 4 10
Pierre Delage/Yassir Kilani 1 64 6 8
24.06.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
24.06.19
1st round
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul 2 3 6 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timur Kiuamov 1 6 4 4
24.06.19
1st round
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov 0 0 1
24.06.19
1st round
David Pichler/Alexander Weis 2 3 7 10
Guido Ivan Justo/Majed Kilani 1 6 5 8
<