M15 Tabarka 2019 live score

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
19.10.19
1/2
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
18.10.19
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 1
18.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 65 1
18.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
18.10.19
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 63 2
17.10.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 2
17.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
17.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 1
17.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 5 3
17.10.19
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 2
17.10.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
17.10.19
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 2
17.10.19
2nd round
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
16.10.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
16.10.19
1st round
Mohamed Hassan 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
16.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 4 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 2
16.10.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
16.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 4 5
16.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 1 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
16.10.19
1st round
William Grant 2 7 0 7
Karlo Kranic 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1st round
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
14.10.19
qual.
Niccolo Inserra 2 1 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 4 3
14.10.19
qual.
Karlo Kranic 2 4 7 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 5 7
14.10.19
qual.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 3
14.10.19
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
14.10.19
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 5
14.10.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 4
13.10.19
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 4 0
13.10.19
q 2
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 1 0
13.10.19
q 2
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 0 2
13.10.19
q 2
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 67 4
13.10.19
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Noam Okala 0 64 3
13.10.19
q 2
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Bruno Britez 0 0 1
13.10.19
q 2
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 3 2
13.10.19
q 2
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 0 2
13.10.19
q 2
Boruch Skierkier 2 5 6 11
Nicolas Demeroutis 1 7 1 9
13.10.19
q 2
Leonardo Catani 2 7 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 63 2
13.10.19
q 2
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 3 4
13.10.19
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 3 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 3 6 6
13.10.19
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 3
13.10.19
q 1
Alasdair Knox 2 6 6
Ons Daaloul 0 3 3
13.10.19
q 1
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 2 3
13.10.19
q 1
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 2 3
13.10.19
q 1
Noam Okala 2 6 6
Yessine Debbeche 0 1 1
13.10.19
q 1
Bruno Britez 2 6 1 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 2 6 4
13.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 1 3
13.10.19
q 1
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 1 3
13.10.19
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 0 0
13.10.19
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 0
13.10.19
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 1 0
13.10.19
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
13.10.19
q 1
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 4 1
13.10.19
q 1
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 1 1
atp double Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
fin
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 1 6 3 7
14.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 4
14.10.19
1/2
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 2 2
14.10.19
1/4
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi 0 3 2
14.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 7 10
Javier Naser/Luca Staeheli 1 6 5 8
14.10.19
1/4
Daniele Capecchi/Pol Toledo Bague 1 w/o
Simon Beaupain/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0
14.10.19
1/4
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 1 w/o
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0
14.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Victor Ernaelsteen 1 0 6 5
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 0 5 4
14.10.19
1st round
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Edward Hubner/Artur Kulibaba 0 2 65
14.10.19
1st round
Javier Naser/Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani/Niccolo Inserra 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Taylor Foote/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 2 3
14.10.19
1st round
Simon Beaupain/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6 10
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli 1 72 2 7
14.10.19
1st round
Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic 0 4 63
14.10.19
1st round
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi/Simone Roncalli 0 3 1
<