M15 Tel Aviv 2019 live score

M15 Tel Aviv live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael M15 Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
fin
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 2 6
Edan Leshem 1 3 6 1
30.03.19
1/2
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 4
30.03.19
1/2
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 0 1
29.03.19
1/4
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 2
29.03.19
1/4
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Alon Elia 0 69 4
29.03.19
1/4
Dominik Boehler 2 0 6 7
Ben Patael 1 6 3 68
29.03.19
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 6 1 6
Peter Kobelt 1 4 6 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 60 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 1 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 3 1
28.03.19
2nd round
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 5 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 4
28.03.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
28.03.19
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 2 62
28.03.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 1
26.03.19
1st round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
26.03.19
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 2 1
26.03.19
1st round
Alon Elia 1 4
Or Ram-Harel retired 0 0
26.03.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 3 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 1
26.03.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 5
27.03.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 2
27.03.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 1
27.03.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 4 2
27.03.19
1st round
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 4 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 3 6 4
27.03.19
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 2 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 4 6 3
27.03.19
1st round
Joshua Paris 2 4 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 1 2
27.03.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 0 1
27.03.19
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 4
27.03.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 7
Brian Bencic 1 6 2 65
27.03.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 5 63
27.03.19
1st round
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 4 6
Milen Ianakiev 1 3 6 4
26.03.19
qual.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 3 1
26.03.19
qual.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 4 6 10
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 4
26.03.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
26.03.19
qual.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 2
26.03.19
qual.
Brian Bencic 2 6 7
Martin Fekiac 0 4 5
26.03.19
q 1
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 3
26.03.19
q 1
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 2 1
26.03.19
q 1
Roee Benya 1 2
Gilad Tamar retired 0 0
26.03.19
q 1
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 3
26.03.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 0 0
26.03.19
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 7
Amit Cohen 0 2 5
26.03.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 2
26.03.19
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 2 1
26.03.19
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 3
26.03.19
q 1
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 2 3
26.03.19
q 1
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 1 0
26.03.19
q 1
Preston Brown 2 5 6 10
Dor Wertheimer 1 7 3 6
atp double Hard Izrael M15 Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
fin
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 69
25.03.19
1/2
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 7
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 64 5
25.03.19
1/2
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia 0 4 4
25.03.19
1/4
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 2
25.03.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 0 4 2
25.03.19
1/4
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 7
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky 0 5 5
25.03.19
1/4
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6 10
Preston Brown/Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 2 77 6
25.03.19
1st round
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bega/Marek Gengel 1 3 71 7
25.03.19
1st round
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia 2 6 3 10
Joshua Luck/Yankel Zemel 1 2 6 5
25.03.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 3
25.03.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 4 10
Lior Goldenberg/Jordan Hasson 1 3 6 5
25.03.19
1st round
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz 0 0 2
25.03.19
1st round
Yair Sarouk/Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 0 1 4
25.03.19
1st round
Preston Brown/Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 1 10
Roi Ginat/Yshai Oliel 1 2 6 4
25.03.19
1st round
Milen Ianakiev/Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 7
Remy Bertola/Joshua Paris 0 3 64
<