M25 Aktobe 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.20
fin
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
1
4
7
3
22.02.20
1/2
Yuta Shimizu
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
4
22.02.20
1/2
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
4
4
21.02.20
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
6
5
4
21.02.20
1/4
Savriyan Danilov
1
7
3
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
retired
0
6
22.02.20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
6
5
22.02.20
1/4
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
4
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
6
2
6
3
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
6
3
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
6
5
2
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
5
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
5
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Francesco Forti
1
7
9
5
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
retired
0
6
4
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
0
6
2
20.02.20
2
nd
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
5
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
3
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
6
4
19.02.20
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
5
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
7
4
6
4
19.02.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
4
7
6
6
1
19.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
4
19.02.20
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
4
6
4
19.02.20
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
4
6
6
19.02.20
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
3
2
19.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
7
2
4
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
19.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov
2
7
6
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
6
6
4
19.02.20
1
st
round
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Osminkin
0
2
3
18.02.20
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda
0
6
3
3
18.02.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
18.02.20
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
7
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
3
6
1
18.02.20
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
4
11
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
3
6
9
18.02.20
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
4
18.02.20
qual.
Otto Virtanen
1
6
4
H2H
Egor Novikov
retired
0
1
1
18.02.20
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
4
18.02.20
qual.
Vladimir Osminkin
2
7
7
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
5
6
1
17.02.20
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
2
4
17.02.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
0
4
5
17.02.20
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
5
3
17.02.20
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanger Almashev
0
1
1
17.02.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
2
17.02.20
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
3
17.02.20
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
3
0
17.02.20
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
3
17.02.20
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
3
2
17.02.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
1
17.02.20
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak
0
1
4
17.02.20
q 1
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
4
1
17.02.20
q 1
Rostislav Galfinger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
3
8
17.02.20
q 1
Danil Ozernoy
2
7
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
5
3
17.02.20
q 1
Egor Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
4
4
17.02.20
q 1
Vladimir Osminkin
2
2
6
10
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
3
4
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
fin
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
6
5
21.02.20
1/2
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
w/o
H2H
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov
0
22.02.20
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
0
5
5
20.02.20
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu
0
4
6
3
20.02.20
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
3
6
6
20.02.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
0
4
6
1
20.02.20
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
6
10
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
1
6
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Takuto Niki/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
7
3
8
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Egor Noskin
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Aldin Setkic
0
2
2
19.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
1
1
19.02.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov/Danil Ozernoy
0
3
2
19.02.20
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov
0
2
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
<