M25 Donostia San 2019 live score

M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian live, $25K

atp single Clay Spain M25 Donostia San sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 0
31.08.19
1/2
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 3
31.08.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 1 3
30.08.19
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 4 6 3
30.08.19
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 4
30.08.19
1/4
Orlando Luz 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 2 6 5
30.08.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 3
29.08.19
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
29.08.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 1 0
29.08.19
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 4 7 6
Albert Roglan 1 6 5 2
29.08.19
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 2 7 5 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato retired 0 6 6 1
29.08.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 4
29.08.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 5 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 7 4 63
29.08.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 4 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 6 2 3
29.08.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover retired 0 5
27.08.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 1 5
Conner Huertas Del Pino retired 0 0
27.08.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 2
27.08.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 3 6 3
27.08.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 4
28.08.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 75 4 2
28.08.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 3
28.08.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
28.08.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 5 4
28.08.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 3 6 1
28.08.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 1 3
28.08.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 2
28.08.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 1 4
28.08.19
1st round
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 68
28.08.19
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
28.08.19
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 1 6 2 1
28.08.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 1
26.08.19
qual.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 0
26.08.19
qual.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 4 10
Miguel Damas 1 63 6 4
26.08.19
qual.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 1 0
26.08.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 63 4
26.08.19
qual.
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 61 2
26.08.19
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 3
Benjamin Winter Lopez retired 0 2 2
26.08.19
qual.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
26.08.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 0 1
26.08.19
q 1
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 0 2
26.08.19
q 1
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Victor Casadevall Gras 0 0 0
26.08.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Diego Amilibia 0 1 0
26.08.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 1
26.08.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond 1 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez retired 0 0
26.08.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 62
26.08.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 2
26.08.19
q 1
Alejandro Garcia 2 3 6 10
Asier Uriarte Morillas 1 6 1 1
26.08.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 3 6 4 def.
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
26.08.19
q 1
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado 0 4 2
26.08.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 2
26.08.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Unai Montiel 0 1 0
26.08.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 1 2
26.08.19
q 1
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 3 3
atp double Clay Spain M25 Donostia San sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
fin
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 4 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 6 7
26.08.19
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 0 2 2
26.08.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 10
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 6 4 5
26.08.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi 0 4 2
26.08.19
1/4
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 1
26.08.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 2 2
26.08.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 67 1
26.08.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 5 1
26.08.19
1st round
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 65 63
26.08.19
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 2
26.08.19
1st round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 4 4
26.08.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 13
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 6 3 11
26.08.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal/Alejandro Garcia 0 3 5
26.08.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 0 10
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 1 4 6 7
26.08.19
1st round
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 3
<