M25 Fayetteville 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Fayetteville live, $25K
M25 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
2
2
26.10.19
1/2
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
4
3
26.10.19
1/2
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
1
7
2
2
25.10.19
1/4
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Dunbar
0
3
2
25.10.19
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Haru Inoue
1
4
6
3
25.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
6
5
4
25.10.19
1/4
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
3
4
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
3
2
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
3
4
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
3
6
2
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
1
3
6
3
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Haru Inoue
2
1
7
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
1
6
5
3
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
2
2
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Dunbar
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
3
3
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
3
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
1
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
5
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
1
6
1
23.10.19
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
1
2
23.10.19
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Murphy Cassone
0
2
1
23.10.19
1
st
round
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
7
1
6
H2H
Evan Song
1
5
6
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Justin Butsch
1
6
2
H2H
Connor Farren
retired
0
2
0
23.10.19
1
st
round
Strong Kirchheimer
2
7
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
5
2
23.10.19
1
st
round
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
3
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Howard-Tripp
0
3
1
23.10.19
1
st
round
Haru Inoue
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
5
2
23.10.19
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Reco
0
4
0
23.10.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Sigouin
2
6
6
H2H
Tauheed Browning
0
1
0
23.10.19
1
st
round
Jacob Dunbar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
6
2
1
23.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
1
6
7
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
4
5
23.10.19
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
2
22.10.19
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
4
4
22.10.19
qual.
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
0
6
4
1
22.10.19
qual.
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Zsiga
0
4
0
22.10.19
qual.
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
0
0
22.10.19
qual.
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
1
5
22.10.19
qual.
Murphy Cassone
2
6
2
10
H2H
J Mercer
1
3
6
8
21.10.19
q 2
Mate Zsiga
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
3
4
21.10.19
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
1
7
8
21.10.19
q 2
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Ouellette
0
0
1
21.10.19
q 2
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Corey Clarke
0
2
1
21.10.19
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
2
4
21.10.19
q 2
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bracks
0
1
0
21.10.19
q 2
Mathieu Scaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Bortnick
0
3
2
21.10.19
q 2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
4
3
21.10.19
q 2
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
3
5
21.10.19
q 2
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
3
21.10.19
q 2
J Mercer
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell
0
4
4
21.10.19
q 2
Murphy Cassone
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
1
2
20.10.19
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison
0
0
3
20.10.19
q 1
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Chavez
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 1
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Gardner
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 1
Nathaniel Han
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Gasca-Silav
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 1
Joshua Bortnick
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Williams
0
3
3
20.10.19
q 1
Murphy Cassone
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
4
3
M25 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
fin
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett
0
6
2
3
21.10.19
1/2
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
0
3
3
21.10.19
1/2
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse
0
5
3
21.10.19
1/4
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
2
4
7
11
H2H
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos
1
6
6
5
9
21.10.19
1/4
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Caruana/Benjamin Sigouin
0
2
6
3
21.10.19
1/4
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov/Michael Redlicki
0
4
4
21.10.19
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Christian Langmo
0
1
6
5
21.10.19
1
st
round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
2
6
3
12
H2H
Jacob Dunbar/David Fox
1
3
6
10
21.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Caruana/Benjamin Sigouin
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
3
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Vasil Kirkov/Michael Redlicki
2
1
7
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Nick Chappell
1
6
5
7
21.10.19
1
st
round
Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison/Joshua Howard-Tripp
0
5
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Austin Rapp/Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Murphy Cassone/Nathaniel Han
0
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Connor Farren/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Christian Langmo
2
6
2
10
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Felix Corwin
1
0
6
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nicolas Mejia
0
3
2
<