M25 Lima 2020 live score

M25 Lima live, $25K

atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
fin
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 4
15.02.20
1/2
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4 3
15.02.20
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 7
Mariano Kestelboim 1 3 6 5
14.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 62 0
15.02.20
1/4
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 3
15.02.20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
15.02.20
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 1
13.02.20
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 2
13.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 60
13.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 73 3 5
13.02.20
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 7 64 4
14.02.20
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 66 2
14.02.20
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 7 3
Martin Cuevas retired 0 5 0
14.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 1 6 3
Bastian Malla retired 0 4 0
14.02.20
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 66 2
11.02.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 2
11.02.20
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
11.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 3 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 65 6 3
11.02.20
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 3 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 4 2
11.02.20
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 4 6
Rafael Matos 1 5 6 2
11.02.20
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 5 65
12.02.20
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Sergio Galdos 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
12.02.20
1st round
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 68 0
12.02.20
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
12.02.20
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 4
12.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 61
12.02.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
12.02.20
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 1
12.02.20
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 65 2
12.02.20
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 3
10.02.20
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 3
10.02.20
qual.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 3
10.02.20
qual.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 2
10.02.20
qual.
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 68 5
10.02.20
qual.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 1
11.02.20
qual.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 3
10.02.20
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
10.02.20
q 2
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
10.02.20
q 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 4 1
10.02.20
q 2
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 3 1
10.02.20
q 2
Alexander Merino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 75 2 8
10.02.20
q 2
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 0
10.02.20
q 2
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 1 4
10.02.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 1
10.02.20
q 2
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 63 73 8
10.02.20
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 2 1
10.02.20
q 2
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 0 0 1
10.02.20
q 2
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6 10
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 2 75 2
10.02.20
q 1
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 4 2
10.02.20
q 1
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Helaman Roque 0 0 0
10.02.20
q 1
Cristian Luciano Pastore 2 6 7
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 3 5
10.02.20
q 1
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 3 2
10.02.20
q 1
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 3 3
10.02.20
q 1
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 0 1
10.02.20
q 1
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 2 6 6
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion 0 3 1
10.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alejandro Raffo 0 1 1
10.02.20
q 1
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 2 6 6
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez 0 3 1
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
fin
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 5
15.02.20
1/2
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 75 4 4
15.02.20
1/2
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 5
14.02.20
1/4
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 w/o
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0
14.02.20
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 0 4 4
14.02.20
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
14.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 3
11.02.20
1st round
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 w/o
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0
12.02.20
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 0
12.02.20
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta 0 3 3
12.02.20
1st round
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
12.02.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 3
12.02.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche 0 1 4
12.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li/Michael Zhu 0 1 3
13.02.20
1st round
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 64
<