M25 Oberentfelden 2019 live score

M25 Oberentfelden live, $25K

atp single Carpet Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.19
fin
Evan Furness 2 4 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 5 4
09.02.19
1/2
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
09.02.19
1/2
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 3
08.02.19
1/4
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 4 6
Edan Leshem 1 4 6 4
08.02.19
1/4
Julian Lenz 2 6 3 6
Jerome Kym 1 0 6 2
08.02.19
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 62
08.02.19
1/4
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
07.02.19
2nd round
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 62
07.02.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 75 3 65
07.02.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 78 4
07.02.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 710 5 0
07.02.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 1 7
Ryan Shane 1 5 6 65
07.02.19
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
07.02.19
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 4 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 67 3
07.02.19
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 5
05.02.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 1 72 1 614
05.02.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 3 4
05.02.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 2 69
05.02.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 3
05.02.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
05.02.19
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 1
05.02.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Tom Fawcett 0 4 66
06.02.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
06.02.19
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 65 1
06.02.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 3 65
06.02.19
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 5 1
06.02.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 5
06.02.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 3 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 3
06.02.19
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 7 7
Igor Smilansky 0 64 5
06.02.19
1st round
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 2 4
06.02.19
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Lukas Ollert 0 2 64
04.02.19
qual.
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 63 1
04.02.19
qual.
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 3 3
04.02.19
qual.
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 11
Gibril Diarra 1 6 3 9
04.02.19
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 65 2
04.02.19
qual.
Jonas Schaer 2 0 7 10
Adam Moundir 1 6 5 8
04.02.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6 10
David Pichler 1 4 79 7
04.02.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 4
04.02.19
q 1
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 60
04.02.19
q 1
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 3 2
04.02.19
q 1
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 65 3
04.02.19
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 1 2
04.02.19
q 1
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 1
04.02.19
q 1
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 3 0
04.02.19
q 1
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 4 1
04.02.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 5 5
04.02.19
q 1
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli 1 73 3 8
04.02.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 2 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 1 6 5
04.02.19
q 1
Adrien Burdet 2 7 7
Jonas Trinker 0 5 61
atp double Carpet Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.19
fin
Marek Jaloviec/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti 0 5 1
04.02.19
1/2
Marek Jaloviec/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 10
Julian Lenz/Ryan Shane 1 2 6 5
04.02.19
1/2
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Jakob Sude 1 78 4 6
04.02.19
1/4
Marek Jaloviec/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga/Anderson Reed 0 3 4
04.02.19
1/4
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti 2 6 3 10
Elmar Ejupovic/David Pichler 1 3 6 8
04.02.19
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Jakob Sude 2 6 4 10
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Korey Lovett 1 2 6 4
04.02.19
1/4
Julian Lenz/Ryan Shane 2 7 7
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson 0 5 5
04.02.19
1st round
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Sandro Ehrat 0 3 4
04.02.19
1st round
Marek Jaloviec/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 11
Antoine Bellier/Lenny Hampel 1 4 74 9
04.02.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Korey Lovett 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Frigerio 0 63 3
04.02.19
1st round
Edan Leshem/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard 0 1 2
04.02.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic/David Pichler 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz/Jonas Schaer 0 2 3
04.02.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Jakob Sude 2 7 1 15
Adam Moundir/Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 5 6 13
04.02.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga/Anderson Reed 2 4 6 11
Jerome Kym/Jakub Paul 1 6 2 9
04.02.19
1st round
Julian Lenz/Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez 0 3 4
<