M25 Pardubice 2019 live score

M25 Pardubice live, $25K

atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
fin
Manuel Guinard 2 6 5 7
Lukas Klein 1 4 7 66
29.06.19
1/2
Manuel Guinard 1 6
Mariano Kestelboim retired 0 1
29.06.19
1/2
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
28.06.19
1/4
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 2 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 3 6 2
28.06.19
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 65
28.06.19
1/4
Manuel Guinard 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 0
28.06.19
1/4
Lukas Klein 2 4 7 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 63 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 4
27.06.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Pavel Nejedly 2 5 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 4 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 2
27.06.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 1
27.06.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Jaroslav Pospisil 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 3
25.06.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 3
25.06.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 63 1
25.06.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
25.06.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 4 1
25.06.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 3 7 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 64 3
26.06.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 4 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 1 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
26.06.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 7 3 1
26.06.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.06.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 5
26.06.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
25.06.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 65
25.06.19
qual.
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
25.06.19
qual.
Robin Stanek 2 1 6 10
Michal Konecny 1 6 2 2
25.06.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 2 10
Petr Nouza 1 2 6 5
25.06.19
qual.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
25.06.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 2 1
25.06.19
qual.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 63
25.06.19
qual.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 3
24.06.19
q 1
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 4 4
24.06.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
q 1
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 3 2
24.06.19
q 1
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 4
24.06.19
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 3 6 12
Petr Hajek 1 6 3 10
24.06.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 2 10
Michal Dembek 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
q 1
Jan Zielinski 2 5 7 11
Marek Gengel 1 7 5 9
24.06.19
q 1
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 3
24.06.19
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 3
24.06.19
q 1
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 2
24.06.19
q 1
Filip Duda 2 2 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 2 8
24.06.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 1 0
24.06.19
q 1
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 2 64
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
fin
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard 0 4 2
24.06.19
1/2
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 w/o
Michal Dembek/Timo Stodder 0
24.06.19
1/2
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 10
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 1 74 4 5
24.06.19
1/4
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko 0 0 2
24.06.19
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 2
24.06.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 5 6 10
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 1 7 3 5
24.06.19
1/4
Michal Dembek/Timo Stodder 1 w/o
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 0
24.06.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 4 7 10
Petr Nouza/Ondrej Styler 1 6 61 7
24.06.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 7 7
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 0 5 64
24.06.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl 0 63 4
24.06.19
1st round
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 2
24.06.19
1st round
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 0
24.06.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 5 6 10
Gibril Diarra/Mauricio Echazu 1 7 3 6
24.06.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 7 12
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 1 6 65 10
24.06.19
1st round
Michal Dembek/Timo Stodder 2 5 6 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladyslav Orlov 1 7 1 8
<