M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 4
21.09.19
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 1 4
21.09.19
1/2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 2 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 2 6 2
20.09.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker 2 5 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 7 2 4
20.09.19
1/4
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
20.09.19
1/4
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 1
21.09.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
Federico Iannaccone retired 0 4 6 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 0 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 63 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Matteo Gigante 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 4 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Delf Gohlke 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Toby Martin 1 6 2 3
18.09.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
18.09.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 3
18.09.19
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 2 6 2
18.09.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 4
18.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
18.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 5 6
Horst Rieder 1 3 7 4
18.09.19
1st round
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Walter Trusendi 0 5 2
17.09.19
qual.
Stefano Reitano 2 7 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 0
17.09.19
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 7
Mike Loccisano 0 65 5
17.09.19
qual.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 1
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
16.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Andrea Artieri 0 1 1
16.09.19
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Marco Pantalone 0 2 3
16.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 5 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 2 7 8
16.09.19
q 1
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6 10
Michele Fois 1 73 1 3
16.09.19
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 2
16.09.19
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 2 4
16.09.19
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 0
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur 2 2 6 10
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone 1 6 1 7
16.09.19
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 1 1
16.09.19
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch 0 3 4
16.09.19
1/4
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 5
16.09.19
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera/Andrea Gola 0 4 4
16.09.19
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Federico Iannaccone 0 4 3
16.09.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur 1 3
Alessandro Ingarao/Stefano Reitano retired 0 1
16.09.19
1st round
Andrea Borroni/Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 4 6 10
Luigi Corrias/Filippo Giovannini 1 6 2 7
16.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini/Alessandro Petrone 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini/Wilson Leite 0 4 65
16.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Di Nocera/Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari/Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli/Luciano Darderi 0 65 4
16.09.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 12
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin 1 3 76 10
16.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Ingarao/Stefano Reitano 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Lucas Neagu 0 2 5
16.09.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker/Clement Tabur 2 5 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 1 7 5 5
<