M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
fin
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 2
28.09.19
1/2
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
28.09.19
1/2
Flavio Cobolli 2 1 6 7
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 4 66
27.09.19
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 0 1
27.09.19
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 5
27.09.19
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 4
27.09.19
1/4
Flavio Cobolli 2 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 6 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 74 2 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 4 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 4 6
Luciano Darderi 1 0 6 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 74 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 5 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 5 4
24.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 4 6
Federico Campana 1 62 6 2
24.09.19
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 1 4
Laurent Lokoli retired 0 4
24.09.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 1
24.09.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 65 3
24.09.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 4
24.09.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
24.09.19
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Luca Potenza 0 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 61 62
25.09.19
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 1
25.09.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
25.09.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 1
25.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Procopio 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 62 2
25.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 2
25.09.19
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 65
25.09.19
1st round
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4
Riccardo Di Nocera retired 0 1 2
24.09.19
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 0 3
24.09.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 7 8 3
Marcel Marlon Sudzum retired 0 6 1
24.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 1 6 2
Giulio Graziotti retired 0 3 1
24.09.19
qual.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 7 10
Andrea Picchione 1 6 5 5
24.09.19
qual.
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
Antonio Caruso 2 7 2 10
Vitali Chvets 1 65 6 7
23.09.19
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 5 10
Andrea Di Meo 1 67 7 7
23.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 7
Stephanos Schinas 0 4 5
23.09.19
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 1 7 10
Erwin Troebinger 1 6 61 3
23.09.19
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6 10
Matteo Gigante 1 75 4 7
23.09.19
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 0
23.09.19
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 3
23.09.19
q 1
Marco Corino 2 6 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 3 5
23.09.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
23.09.19
q 1
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 2 3
23.09.19
q 1
Antonio Caruso 2 7 7
Umberto Giovannini 0 67 5
23.09.19
q 1
Giulio Graziotti 2 6 0 10
Raffaele Giuliano 1 4 6 4
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
fin
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli 0 2 2
23.09.19
1/2
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 0 2 3
23.09.19
1/2
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 1 10
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
1/4
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic 0 0 3
23.09.19
1/4
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 2 10
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 5 6 6
23.09.19
1/4
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza 2 6 5 10
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia 1 2 7 7
23.09.19
1/4
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 5 10
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio 1 1 7 7
23.09.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni/Marco Corino 0 1 3
23.09.19
1st round
Raffaele Giuliano/Alessandro Procopio 2 7 6
Mike Loccisano/Toby Martin 0 60 4
23.09.19
1st round
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 0 3
23.09.19
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi/Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 61 3
23.09.19
1st round
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 63 1
23.09.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli/Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke/Lucas Neagu 0 0 2
23.09.19
1st round
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao/Andrea Picchione 0 5 3
23.09.19
1st round
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu/Augusto Virgili 0 3 4
<