M25 Shymkent 2019 live score

M25 Shymkent live, $25K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
fin
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 62 2
13.04.19
1/2
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 3
13.04.19
1/2
Alen Avidzba 1 7 3
Dejan Katic retired 0 6
12.04.19
1/4
Dejan Katic 2 3 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 6 2 65
12.04.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 2 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 3 6 63
12.04.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 6 2
12.04.19
1/4
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 4 78 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 1 w/o
Yan Bondarevskiy 0
11.04.19
2nd round
Andrey Golubev 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 3 4
11.04.19
2nd round
Dejan Katic 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 65
11.04.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 5 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 4 7 1
11.04.19
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 0 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2 2
11.04.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 4
11.04.19
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
11.04.19
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 0
10.04.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 0
10.04.19
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 2
10.04.19
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
10.04.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 5 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 7 4 1
10.04.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 4 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 0
10.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 3 5
10.04.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 76 5 2
10.04.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 1 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 0
10.04.19
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 1 1
09.04.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 2
09.04.19
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 2
09.04.19
qual.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 0
10.04.19
qual.
George Tsivadze 2 6 4 13
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 3 6 11
10.04.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
10.04.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
10.04.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 3
10.04.19
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
08.04.19
q 1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 2 3
08.04.19
q 1
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
08.04.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 4 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev 1 w/o
Roman Khassanov 0
08.04.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
08.04.19
q 1
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 0 0
08.04.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov 2 2 6 10
Sardor Pulatov 1 6 4 4
08.04.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 62
08.04.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 4 6 10
Anton Chekhov 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
David Bagrinovskiy 0 1 1
08.04.19
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
08.04.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 4
08.04.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 3
08.04.19
q 1
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 1
08.04.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 4 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
q 1
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 2
atp double Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich 0 2 1
08.04.19
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 10
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 2 6 7
08.04.19
1/2
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba/Alexander Ovcharov 0 63 2
08.04.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 3 10
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 1 0 6 7
08.04.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 10
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 6 2
08.04.19
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 5 4
08.04.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 61
08.04.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 5
08.04.19
1st round
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 3 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Ergi Kirkin 1 5 6 8
08.04.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 2 11
Alexander Boborykin/Dejan Katic 1 3 6 9
08.04.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 2 6 6
08.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Roman Safiullin 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba/Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 3
08.04.19
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
<