M25 Stockholm 2019 live score

M25 Stockholm live, $25K

atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
fin
Kacper Zuk 2 4 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4 3
28.09.19
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 3
28.09.19
1/2
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
27.09.19
1/4
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
27.09.19
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 5 65
27.09.19
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Gustav Hansson 0 3 5
27.09.19
1/4
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 3 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 3 63
26.09.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 4 6
Mick Veldheer 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Robin Thour 0 62 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 63
24.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
24.09.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 4 66
24.09.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 2
25.09.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 4
25.09.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 7 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 66 74 4
25.09.19
1st round
Gustav Hansson 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 64
25.09.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 4 2
25.09.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 4 64
25.09.19
1st round
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
25.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 1
25.09.19
1st round
Robin Thour 1 6 3
Simon Freund retired 0 3 2
25.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 1 2
25.09.19
1st round
Sam Taylor 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 73 2 4
25.09.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 2 76 3
25.09.19
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 4
24.09.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Masi Sarpola 0 65 1
24.09.19
qual.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 4
24.09.19
qual.
James Frawley 2 6 2 10
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 3 6 6
24.09.19
qual.
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 60 1
24.09.19
qual.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
24.09.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 5
24.09.19
qual.
Robin Thour 1 7 5
Linus Frost retired 0 6
24.09.19
qual.
Elmer Moller 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 73 2 8
23.09.19
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Karl Fredrik Utheim 0 2 3
23.09.19
q 1
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Eric Davidsson 0 2 1
23.09.19
q 1
James Frawley 2 6 6
Isac Stroemberg 0 1 3
23.09.19
q 1
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 3
23.09.19
q 1
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 62 3
23.09.19
q 1
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Oliver Johansson 0 2 3
23.09.19
q 1
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 4 3
23.09.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 65 4
23.09.19
q 1
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 3
23.09.19
q 1
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 5 4
23.09.19
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 7
Daniel Svensson 0 5 5
23.09.19
q 1
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 2
23.09.19
q 1
Masi Sarpola 2 3 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
23.09.19
q 1
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne 0 4 5
23.09.19
q 1
Mans Dahlberg 2 4 6 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 6 4 5
23.09.19
q 1
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
atp double I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
fin
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 7
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 0 3 63
23.09.19
1/2
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
23.09.19
1/2
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 4 64
23.09.19
1/4
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 1 4
23.09.19
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6 10
Gustav Hansson/Andreas Siljestrom 1 3 76 1
23.09.19
1/4
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 5 10
Lucas Renard/Marius Ruzgas 1 5 7 7
23.09.19
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Glenn Smits 0 4 1
23.09.19
1st round
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 5 2
23.09.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek 0 2 1
23.09.19
1st round
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Simon Freund/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 2
23.09.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Naoki Tajima 0 2 4
23.09.19
1st round
Aleksei Khomich/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 4 16
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 1 3 6 14
23.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma/Harry Wendelken 0 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Gustav Hansson/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 1 10
Tomas Machac/Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 6
23.09.19
1st round
Lucas Renard/Marius Ruzgas 2 6 3 10
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 1 4 6 7
<