M25+H Kassel 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Kassel live, $25K+H
M25+H Kassel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
fin
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
1
7
3
3
4
20.07.19
1/2
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
5
4
20.07.19
1/2
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
2
1
19.07.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
2
19.07.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
0
2
19.07.19
1/4
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
1
19.07.19
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
6
7
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
7
5
6
4
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
7
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
6
2
6
5
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
5
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
7
4
1
2
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
7
5
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
5
7
3
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
7
3
2
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Matej Vocel
1
6
3
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
retired
0
2
6
6
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
6
6
4
18.07.19
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
7
4
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
1
6
3
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
2
0
17.07.19
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
3
2
17.07.19
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
1
17.07.19
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
5
17.07.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
4
5
17.07.19
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
4
5
17.07.19
1
st
round
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
1
0
17.07.19
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
3
5
17.07.19
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
4
6
1
17.07.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
2
6
3
17.07.19
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
5
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
2
7
7
H2H
James Frawley
1
6
6
5
6
6
17.07.19
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
0
6
2
4
17.07.19
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
1
4
16.07.19
qual.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
4
16.07.19
qual.
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
4
2
16.07.19
qual.
Pavle Daljev
2
0
6
10
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
6
4
7
16.07.19
qual.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
2
16.07.19
qual.
Federico Moreno
2
7
7
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
6
5
5
16.07.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Wunder
0
1
5
16.07.19
qual.
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
0
2
16.07.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Colin Markes
1
6
2
8
15.07.19
q 1
Adrien Bossel
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
4
3
15.07.19
q 1
Vasile Antonescu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
1
6
1
0
15.07.19
q 1
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Schaecher
0
5
0
15.07.19
q 1
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Gewert
0
2
1
15.07.19
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
2
2
15.07.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
1
7
11
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
6
3
9
15.07.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Buhren
0
1
2
15.07.19
q 1
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Jannik Rother
0
4
5
15.07.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
3
15.07.19
q 1
Colin Markes
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Hao Le
0
1
1
15.07.19
q 1
Markus Wunder
2
6
2
13
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
4
6
11
15.07.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
7
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
0
6
4
M25+H Kassel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.19
fin
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
5
6
10
15.07.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic
0
4
2
15.07.19
1/2
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng
0
0
3
15.07.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
1
1
6
6
15.07.19
1/4
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
1
3
6
6
15.07.19
1/4
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
3
15.07.19
1/4
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
1
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
5
7
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Elmar Ejupovic
1
7
5
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez
0
0
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
2
7
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
2
7
2
8
15.07.19
1
st
round
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
2
4
7
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Alexander Mannapov
1
6
6
2
6
15.07.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leon Hoeveler/Caspar Schuetze
1
1
6
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
5
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau/Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt/Patrick Zahraj
0
3
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Nick Hardt/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Jules Okala
0
4
4
<