M25+H Pontedera 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Pontedera live, $25K+H
M25+H Pontedera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
fin
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
7
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
6
4
5
27.07.19
1/2
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
6
2
1
27.07.19
1/2
Giulio Zeppieri
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
6
1
5
26.07.19
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
1
26.07.19
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
3
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
1
5
26.07.19
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
1
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
retired
0
2
26.07.19
1/4
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
4
7
5
6
5
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
3
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
4
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
retired
0
4
0
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
6
4
2
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
4
25.07.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Moroni
0
3
6
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
1
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
5
6
5
23.07.19
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
7
H2H
Holger Rune
0
6
7
6
6
23.07.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
3
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
2
1
24.07.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
3
6
2
24.07.19
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
5
4
24.07.19
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
8
0
24.07.19
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
2
4
24.07.19
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
6
4
1
24.07.19
1
st
round
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
1
2
6
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Luca Potenza
2
4
6
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
1
6
4
6
7
24.07.19
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
1
2
24.07.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
0
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
5
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Filippo Moroni
2
7
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
5
23.07.19
qual.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
4
23.07.19
qual.
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
4
7
2
4
23.07.19
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
1
3
23.07.19
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
3
23.07.19
qual.
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
6
3
1
23.07.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
3
5
22.07.19
q 1
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
3
3
22.07.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
3
2
22.07.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
22.07.19
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
2
4
22.07.19
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
5
7
10
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
1
7
5
6
22.07.19
q 1
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
2
4
22.07.19
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
1
6
6
22.07.19
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
4
11
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
1
3
6
9
22.07.19
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
5
1
22.07.19
q 1
Luca Potenza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
4
6
4
22.07.19
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
2
4
22.07.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Volpi
0
4
2
M25+H Pontedera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
fin
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
6
5
2
22.07.19
1/2
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
0
3
1
22.07.19
1/2
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
2
22.07.19
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Federico Maccari
0
3
3
22.07.19
1/4
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
2
6
11
H2H
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
1
6
4
9
22.07.19
1/4
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Giorgio Portaluri
0
5
2
22.07.19
1/4
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali/Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria
0
4
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
1
3
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Giacomini
retired
0
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Matteo Arnaldi/Filippo Moroni
2
5
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera/Luca Potenza
1
7
1
8
22.07.19
1
st
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio/Federico Maccari
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek/Jesse Ross
0
6
5
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Giorgio Portaluri
1
w/o
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
6
8
<