M25+H Pozoblanco 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Montreal
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Augsburg Challenger
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Yokkaichi Challenger
ATP: M15 Eupen
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koszalin
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Santa Cruz
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Wetzlar
ATP: M15 Ystad
ATP: M25 Chiswick
ATP: M25 Edwardsville
ATP: M25 Portoviejo
ATP: M25 Vogau
ATP: M25+H Appiano
ATP: M25+H Pozoblanco
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Pozoblanco live, $25K+H
M25+H Pozoblanco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.19
fin
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
5
10.08.19
1/2
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
1
5
10.08.19
1/2
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
6
3
2
09.08.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
4
7
2
3
09.08.19
1/4
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
4
6
6
09.08.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
4
09.08.19
1/4
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
3
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
3
6
2
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
5
0
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Reguant
0
2
0
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Mick Lescure
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
3
4
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
3
6
1
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
3
5
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
4
4
08.08.19
2
nd
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
3
6
5
06.08.19
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
4
6
1
07.08.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
3
4
07.08.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
2
5
07.08.19
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
4
07.08.19
1
st
round
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
7
6
6
7
6
3
07.08.19
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
5
2
07.08.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
1
6
3
07.08.19
1
st
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
3
3
07.08.19
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Blas Ruiz Romero
0
0
1
07.08.19
1
st
round
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
4
2
07.08.19
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
3
5
07.08.19
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
3
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
2
6
1
07.08.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Reguant
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
3
07.08.19
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
0
3
07.08.19
1
st
round
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
2
2
08.08.19
1
st
round
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
6
6
3
3
06.08.19
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
1
4
06.08.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
1
3
06.08.19
qual.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
7
5
1
6
06.08.19
qual.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
4
10
H2H
Javier Molino
1
4
6
6
06.08.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Salazar Martinez
0
6
5
3
06.08.19
qual.
Alejandro Reguant
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
4
3
06.08.19
qual.
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
4
6
6
06.08.19
qual.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Matarredona Valor
0
2
4
05.08.19
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Perez
1
7
8
4
7
05.08.19
q 1
Alejandro Reguant
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
1
1
05.08.19
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roman Blokhin
1
6
0
8
05.08.19
q 1
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
5
6
10
H2H
Francisco Perez Bascon
1
7
2
7
05.08.19
q 1
Daniel Salazar Martinez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
7
5
5
05.08.19
q 1
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Luis Fernandez-Torrico
0
0
1
05.08.19
q 1
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
1
4
05.08.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Ojas Rathi
0
2
4
05.08.19
q 1
Carlos Matarredona Valor
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maxim Turyev
1
6
9
6
7
M25+H Pozoblanco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.19
fin
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
7
H2H
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
0
6
4
5
05.08.19
1/2
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Gabriel Petit
0
2
1
05.08.19
1/2
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
5
05.08.19
1/4
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
6
2
05.08.19
1/4
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez
0
1
6
4
05.08.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
3
4
05.08.19
1/4
Peter Bothwell/Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
4
05.08.19
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
6
4
05.08.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Albert Roglan
1
7
5
7
05.08.19
1
st
round
Mick Lescure/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
2
05.08.19
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Blas Ruiz Romero/Paul Valsecchi
0
3
4
05.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Konstantin Kravchuk
1
3
6
8
05.08.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Matarredona Valor/Javier Molino
0
4
2
05.08.19
1
st
round
Peter Bothwell/Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
10
H2H
John Echeverria/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
1
7
5
5
05.08.19
1
st
round
Tom Jomby/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Reguant/Daniel Salazar Martinez
0
2
4
<