Maia Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Maia Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Austin
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 East Lansing
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Maia Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Maia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
fin
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
0
4
23.11.19
1/2
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
1
4
23.11.19
1/2
Constant Lestienne
2
1
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
6
5
2
22.11.19
1/4
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
4
22.11.19
1/4
Jozef Kovalik
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
5
5
22.11.19
1/4
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
4
22.11.19
1/4
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
3
7
6
3
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
6
6
7
3
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Andrej Martin
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
5
6
0
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
5
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
2
3
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
2
5
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Joao Domingues
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
6
3
2
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
3
0
21.11.19
3
rd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
2
6
9
19.11.19
2
nd
round
Andrej Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
5
19.11.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
3
6
4
19.11.19
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
6
2
2
19.11.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
1
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
6
4
6
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Javier Marti
1
3
6
4
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
6
0
4
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
0
1
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Joao Domingues
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
5
1
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
4
6
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
4
5
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
4
0
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
1
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
4
4
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
5
6
5
18.11.19
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
1
5
18.11.19
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
1
4
18.11.19
1
st
round
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
4
4
18.11.19
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
2
18.11.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
6
3
1
18.11.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
6
6
18.11.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
2
2
18.11.19
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
0
2
18.11.19
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
4
7
6
3
19.11.19
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
5
19.11.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
0
19.11.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
1
0
19.11.19
1
st
round
Nuno Borges
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
1
6
9
19.11.19
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
1
6
2
0
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
retired
0
7
3
18.11.19
qual.
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
2
3
H2H
Maxime Hamou
retired
0
4
6
0
18.11.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
5
4
Maia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.11.19
fin
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
2
4
22.11.19
1/2
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
22.11.19
1/2
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
1
7
3
3
9
21.11.19
1/4
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
0
6
6
4
21.11.19
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
21.11.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
2
7
5
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
6
5
7
7
21.11.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
4
6
7
19.11.19
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
5
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Nicholas Monroe
1
3
7
8
19.11.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Denis Yevseyev
0
1
4
19.11.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
1
4
6
4
20.11.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Purav Raja
0
3
2
20.11.19
1
st
round
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
0
6
11
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
4
9
20.11.19
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar
1
6
4
6
3
20.11.19
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Vit Kopriva
0
4
2
20.11.19
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas
1
4
6
7
<