Orleans Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Orleans Challenger live, ˆ127K+H,
website
Orleans Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Aljaz Bedene
2
4
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
1
6
6
29.09.18
1/2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
1
6
6
29.09.18
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
6
5
28.09.18
1/4
Kenny de Schepper
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
3
5
28.09.18
1/4
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
28.09.18
1/4
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
7
4
28.09.18
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
3
1
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
3
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
5
6
6
4
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Brands
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
2
6
3
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
4
6
2
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
4
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
3
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
6
7
3
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
3
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
4
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
4
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
4
6
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
5
6
5
25.09.18
1
st
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
0
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
3
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
6
3
6
7
25.09.18
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
6
8
1
25.09.18
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
3
7
2
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
7
4
4
26.09.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
3
2
26.09.18
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
2
6
0
26.09.18
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
4
6
2
26.09.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
3
7
5
3
26.09.18
1
st
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
0
3
4
24.09.18
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
3
2
24.09.18
qual.
Hugo Nys
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
3
3
24.09.18
qual.
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
4
6
2
24.09.18
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
2
2
23.09.18
q 2
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
7
5
6
5
23.09.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
4
6
0
23.09.18
q 2
Hugo Nys
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
7
5
4
5
23.09.18
q 2
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
6
5
23.09.18
q 2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
4
7
3
6
3
23.09.18
q 2
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
4
23.09.18
q 2
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
6
6
23.09.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
1
7
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
1
6
6
6
6
2
22.09.18
q 1
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
4
22.09.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tim Puetz
1
2
6
6
3
22.09.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
5
3
22.09.18
q 1
Tom Jomby
1
w/o
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
22.09.18
q 1
Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
6
4
1
22.09.18
q 1
Joao Menezes
2
4
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
5
3
22.09.18
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
0
3
22.09.18
q 1
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
3
3
22.09.18
q 1
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
3
2
22.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
6
5
22.09.18
q 1
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
1
1
22.09.18
q 1
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
2
3
22.09.18
q 1
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
3
5
22.09.18
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
5
22.09.18
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
1
6
5
1
22.09.18
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Youlian Iakovlev
0
3
2
Orleans Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
4
29.09.18
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
1
7
1
3
4
29.09.18
1/2
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
1
6
5
7
26.09.18
1/4
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
3
6
5
27.09.18
1/4
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz
0
6
4
0
28.09.18
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric
1
4
7
3
9
28.09.18
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
6
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne
0
4
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Stephane Robert
0
4
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
4
2
25.09.18
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
6
2
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
11
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
6
3
9
26.09.18
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic
0
5
6
4
26.09.18
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
<