Ostrava Challenger 2017 live score

Ostrava Challenger live, ˆ64K+H

atp single Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.17
fin
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 2 6 4
06.05.17
1/2
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 5
06.05.17
1/2
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 75 4 4
05.05.17
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 6
Simone Bolelli 1 74 3 4
05.05.17
1/4
Stefano Travaglia 2 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 4 4
05.05.17
1/4
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 62 3
06.05.17
1/4
Adam Pavlasek 2 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 1 4
03.05.17
2nd round
Simone Bolelli 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 5 1
03.05.17
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 3
03.05.17
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 4 6
Norbert Gombos 1 2 6 3
03.05.17
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 4 3
04.05.17
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 1
04.05.17
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 1 2
04.05.17
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 0 2
04.05.17
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 4
01.05.17
1st round
Simone Bolelli 1 6 4 5
Constant Lestienne retired 0 3 6 0
01.05.17
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 0
01.05.17
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 5 1
01.05.17
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 1 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 3 1
02.05.17
1st round
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 2
02.05.17
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 3
02.05.17
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 1 3
02.05.17
1st round
Yannik Reuter 2 7 7
Lenny Hampel 0 63 61
02.05.17
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 5 6 7
Jan Satral 1 7 3 5
02.05.17
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 5 6 6
Kristijan Mesaros 1 7 3 3
02.05.17
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Reda El Amrani 0 1 2
02.05.17
1st round
Joris De Loore 2 6 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 75 2
02.05.17
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 0
02.05.17
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 2 4
02.05.17
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 2 0
02.05.17
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 0 2
01.05.17
qual.
Reda El Amrani 2 6 6
Jan Mertl 0 2 2
01.05.17
qual.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 3 74 1
01.05.17
qual.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Pascal Brunner 0 4 3
01.05.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel 2 3 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 0
30.04.17
q 2
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 5 2
30.04.17
q 2
Reda El Amrani 2 6 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 73 2 3
30.04.17
q 2
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
30.04.17
q 2
Pascal Brunner 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 1
30.04.17
q 2
Dragos Dima 2 6 1 6
Sumit Nagal 1 3 6 3
30.04.17
q 2
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 0
30.04.17
q 2
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Franko Skugor 0 5 65
30.04.17
q 2
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 64 2
29.04.17
q 1
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 3 1
29.04.17
q 1
Reda El Amrani 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 3 3
29.04.17
q 1
Franko Skugor 2 7 4 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 61 6 5
29.04.17
q 1
Peter Torebko 2 7 4 6
Fabricio Neis 1 66 6 4
29.04.17
q 1
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 4
29.04.17
q 1
Marvin Netuschil 2 3 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 3 65
29.04.17
q 1
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 3 2
29.04.17
q 1
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 5
29.04.17
q 1
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 64 0
29.04.17
q 1
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Axel Michon 0 2 3
29.04.17
q 1
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol 0 3 1
29.04.17
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.17
fin
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol 0 3 2
06.05.17
1/2
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 73 4 8
06.05.17
1/2
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor 1 w/o
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0
04.05.17
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 10
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 4 75 4
04.05.17
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos 0 1 3
04.05.17
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor 2 6 5 10
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar 1 4 7 3
04.05.17
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec 0 4 2
01.05.17
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino/David Pel 0 5 3
01.05.17
1st round
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Andrey Golubev 0 3 4
03.05.17
1st round
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil 0 3 1
03.05.17
1st round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky/Petr Michnev 0 4 4
03.05.17
1st round
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos 1 w/o
Jordi Samper-Montana/Marco Trungelliti 0
03.05.17
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati 0 3 3
03.05.17
1st round
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral 0 3 2
03.05.17
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 2 6 4 10
Sumit Nagal/David Poljak 1 2 6 7
<