Ostrava Challenger 2019 live score

Ostrava Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.19
fin
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 1 0
04.05.19
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Lloyd Harris 0 65 69
04.05.19
1/2
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 2
03.05.19
1/4
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 1
03.05.19
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 0
03.05.19
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 1 5
03.05.19
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 4 64
02.05.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 71 3 64
02.05.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 66 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Andrea Basso 0 5 4
02.05.19
3rd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 63 3
02.05.19
3rd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 1
02.05.19
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 2
02.05.19
3rd round
Tomas Machac 2 1 7 7
Arthur De Greef 1 6 66 64
30.04.19
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 73 65 4
30.04.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 4 4
30.04.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 5
30.04.19
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 0
01.05.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 1 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 6 2
01.05.19
2nd round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 2 6 3
01.05.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 4 6 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 4 4
01.05.19
2nd round
Andrea Basso 2 3 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 3 2
01.05.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 4 5
01.05.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 1 1
01.05.19
2nd round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
01.05.19
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 4
01.05.19
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 0 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 3
01.05.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 3
01.05.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 64
01.05.19
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 5 74 4
29.04.19
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 1
29.04.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 2
29.04.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3
Pere Riba retired 0 2 1
29.04.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 7
Mate Valkusz 1 1 6 64
29.04.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 4
29.04.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
29.04.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 4 66
29.04.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 5 6 1
30.04.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
30.04.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 5 6
Alex Molcan 1 5 7 4
30.04.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 4 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 64 4
30.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 3
30.04.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
29.04.19
qual.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
29.04.19
qual.
Jonas Forejtek 1 w/o
Andrea Vavassori 0
atp double Clay Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
fin
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 2 6 2 10
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 6 8
03.05.19
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral 0 4 2
03.05.19
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 64
02.05.19
1/4
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak 0 64 1
02.05.19
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort 0 3 67
02.05.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 0 63 0
02.05.19
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Dennis Novak/Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
01.05.19
1st round
Dennis Novak/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Steven Diez/Jurgen Zopp 0
01.05.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak 2 6 7
Tomasz Bednarek/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 5
01.05.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Emil Ruusuvuori 1 73 1 8
01.05.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort 2 6 4 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 3 6 5
01.05.19
1st round
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 4
01.05.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 11
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 3 9
01.05.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral 2 6 7
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk 0 3 5
01.05.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 1 w/o
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0
<