Parma Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Parma Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
fin
Tommy Robredo
2
7
5
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
10
7
6
6
22.06.19
1/2
Tommy Robredo
1
5
H2H
Julian Lenz
retired
0
0
22.06.19
1/2
Federico Gaio
2
6
3
7
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
6
3
21.06.19
1/4
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
6
3
21.06.19
1/4
Federico Gaio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
4
6
3
21.06.19
1/4
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
3
21.06.19
1/4
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
7
5
6
2
1
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
2
3
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
2
0
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
5
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
3
4
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
4
0
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
3
1
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
1
4
20.06.19
3
rd
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
1
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
2
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Grills
2
4
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
6
3
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
3
6
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Tommy Robredo
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
5
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
5
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
1
6
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
4
7
5
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
4
6
4
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
1
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
3
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
5
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
7
6
5
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
6
4
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
0
17.06.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
4
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Satral
0
3
6
1
17.06.19
1
st
round
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
retired
0
2
1
17.06.19
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
4
6
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
1
6
5
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
retired
0
3
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Jacob Grills
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
6
3
1
17.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
0
17.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
6
7
6
5
17.06.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
4
5
17.06.19
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
retired
0
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
1
6
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
5
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
1
7
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
6
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
5
2
17.06.19
qual.
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
2
0
17.06.19
qual.
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
3
2
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
fin
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
1
6
3
7
21.06.19
1/2
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio
0
1
1
21.06.19
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
5
20.06.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman
0
3
3
20.06.19
1/4
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
7
6
20.06.19
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
1
6
1
5
20.06.19
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini
1
4
7
6
6
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
0
1
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes/Guilherme Clezar
0
3
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili
0
4
4
19.06.19
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
0
4
1
19.06.19
1
st
round
Fernando Romboli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
3
2
19.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Julian Ocleppo
1
3
6
5
19.06.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Jacob Grills/Max Jacob Schnur
0
4
6
3
19.06.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
1
12
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Roberto Maytin
1
5
6
10
<