Portoroz Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Portoroz Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Portoroz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
fin
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
5
3
17.08.19
1/2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
3
2
17.08.19
1/2
Viktor Durasovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
1
1
16.08.19
1/4
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
3
6
6
4
16.08.19
1/4
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
2
1
16.08.19
1/4
Constant Lestienne
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
retired
0
4
0
16.08.19
1/4
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
6
6
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
2
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
4
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
0
1
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
3
2
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
4
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
2
6
3
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Klein
2
1
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
4
3
15.08.19
3
rd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
6
2
3
13.08.19
2
nd
round
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Evan King
1
6
5
3
13.08.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
3
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
5
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Aldin Setkic
1
1
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
retired
0
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
0
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
5
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
7
4
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
3
1
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
1
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
4
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
6
2
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
5
3
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
7
4
4
2
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
4
14.08.19
2
nd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
4
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
6
6
4
12.08.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
6
1
0
12.08.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
4
2
12.08.19
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lah
0
4
3
12.08.19
1
st
round
Evan King
1
7
1
H2H
Lucas Catarina
retired
0
5
0
12.08.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
3
0
12.08.19
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
6
6
3
12.08.19
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
5
12.08.19
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
1
12.08.19
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
4
1
12.08.19
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
0
2
2
12.08.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
4
12.08.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
4
6
4
13.08.19
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
2
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
1
0
13.08.19
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
2
6
1
13.08.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
1
6
5
12.08.19
qual.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
2
2
12.08.19
qual.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Jeff Planinsek
0
3
1
Portoroz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
fin
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
2
16.08.19
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
0
7
11
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
1
6
6
5
9
16.08.19
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
0
4
4
15.08.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
4
15.08.19
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
0
2
4
15.08.19
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
0
1
1
15.08.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay
1
6
4
7
13.08.19
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lah/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
3
13.08.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja/Bor Schweiger Muzar
0
2
2
13.08.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
6
3
14.08.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
7
0
7
14.08.19
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Zdenek Kolar
1
7
0
5
14.08.19
1
st
round
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
5
6
3
14.08.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Nenad Zimonjic
0
3
5
14.08.19
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
6
5
7
<