Prague Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Prague Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
fin
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
4
2
27.07.19
1/2
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
5
2
27.07.19
1/2
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
4
26.07.19
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
1
0
26.07.19
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
0
6
7
26.07.19
1/4
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
2
2
26.07.19
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
7
4
3
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
3
2
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
1
4
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
3
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
3
7
6
6
1
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
3
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
3
25.07.19
3
rd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
2
3
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
6
6
2
3
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
3
2
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
5
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
4
1
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
6
1
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
7
7
H2H
Jan Satral
0
5
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
6
2
6
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
0
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
1
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
6
1
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
0
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
2
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
3
7
4
2
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
2
7
3
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
2
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
2
6
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
1
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
4
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
1
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
2
6
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
2
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
3
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
1
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
3
7
3
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
1
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
7
5
4
6
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
3
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
7
0
6
2
0
23.07.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
3
23.07.19
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
3
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
3
6
5
22.07.19
qual.
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
3
1
22.07.19
qual.
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
1
2
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.19
fin
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
7
4
5
8
26.07.19
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
2
26.07.19
1/2
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
3
7
11
4
25.07.19
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels
0
4
6
0
25.07.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic
0
1
2
25.07.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
3
3
25.07.19
1/4
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino
0
6
5
4
23.07.19
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Mark Vervoort
0
2
6
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek
1
5
6
5
23.07.19
1
st
round
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Luis David Martinez
0
3
2
23.07.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
1
6
3
7
23.07.19
1
st
round
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels
1
6
0
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli
retired
0
3
1
24.07.19
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kenny De Schepper
0
3
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
3
24.07.19
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
2
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
6
4
6
8
<