Prostejov Challenger 2019 live score

Prostejov Challenger live, ˆ92K+H, website

atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.06.19
fin
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 2 5
07.06.19
1/2
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 2 4
07.06.19
1/2
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 4
06.06.19
1/4
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 0 2
06.06.19
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 6 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 7 4
06.06.19
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 3 72 63
06.06.19
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 1 6
Federico Gaio 1 3 6 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Attila Balazs 1 w/o
Johannes Haerteis 0
05.06.19
3rd round
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 3 6 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 0 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 1 65
05.06.19
3rd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 6 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 1 1
03.06.19
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 2
03.06.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 5 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 7 3 4
03.06.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 75 1 4
03.06.19
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 5 4
03.06.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 2
03.06.19
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 4 4
03.06.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 6
Steve Darcis 1 75 3 4
04.06.19
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 0 1
04.06.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 4 7 5
04.06.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 0 4
04.06.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 3 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 6 3 4
04.06.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
04.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 0 66
04.06.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 4
04.06.19
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 4 6
Lukas Rosol 1 64 6 1
04.06.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 3 2
02.06.19
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 2 2
02.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 65 2
02.06.19
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 4 1
02.06.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 4 60
02.06.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 3 6 7
Dragos Dima 1 6 3 5
02.06.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 2 3
02.06.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 65 2
02.06.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
02.06.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 1
03.06.19
1st round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
03.06.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 3 6
Roman Jebavy 1 1 6 4
03.06.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 2 2
03.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 74 0 2
03.06.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 4 6
Jan Satral 1 2 6 1
02.06.19
qual.
Roman Jebavy 2 6 6
Ondrej Valek 0 4 3
02.06.19
qual.
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 6 7
Andres Molteni 1 6 2 5
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.06.19
fin
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 0 4 64
06.06.19
1/2
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
06.06.19
1/2
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 4 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 5
05.06.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3
05.06.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 65
05.06.19
1/4
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 0
03.06.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Lucas Miedler 0 4 3
03.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 4 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 6 5 3
03.06.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 4 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Andres Molteni 1 6 4 0
04.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 1
04.06.19
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 4 10
Nikola Cacic/Vishnu Vardhan 1 2 6 8
04.06.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek/Vaclav Safranek 0 3 5
04.06.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7 12
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero 1 74 61 10
04.06.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe 0 5 3
<