Punta Del Este 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Yokohama Challenger
ATP: Australia F1 (Renmark)
ATP: Canada F1 (Gatineau)
ATP: Egypt F7 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F1 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F1 (Bhubneswar)
ATP: Italy F1 (Trento)
ATP: Portugal F2 (Faro)
ATP: Qatar F1 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F1 (Moscow)
ATP: Tunisia F8 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F8 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Punta Del Este Challenger live, $50K+H
Punta Del Este
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.18
fin
Guido Andreozzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
6
4
3
02.03.18
1/2
Simone Bolelli
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
5
02.03.18
1/2
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
3
7
5
4
01.03.18
1/4
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
3
01.03.18
1/4
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
2
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
1
6
2
6
6
5
01.03.18
1/4
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
0
4
01.03.18
1/4
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
0
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
0
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
2
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
2
6
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
3
5
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
6
4
4
28.02.18
2
nd
round
Cristian Garin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
1
0
26.02.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
5
6
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
3
6
7
H2H
Javier Marti
1
6
1
5
26.02.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
6
6
3
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
4
2
26.02.18
1
st
round
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
6
4
27.02.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
2
1
27.02.18
1
st
round
Pedro Sousa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
3
1
27.02.18
1
st
round
Andrej Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
5
5
27.02.18
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
4
27.02.18
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
4
0
27.02.18
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
5
H2H
Arthur De Greef
retired
0
2
27.02.18
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
5
6
7
H2H
Patricio Heras
1
7
2
5
27.02.18
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
3
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
4
6
6
3
27.02.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
3
6
8
27.02.18
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
2
6
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
6
4
27.02.18
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
6
1
4
26.02.18
qual.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
4
26.02.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
2
1
26.02.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
2
26.02.18
qual.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
6
6
25.02.18
q 2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
2
25.02.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
1
3
25.02.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
3
6
3
25.02.18
q 2
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
3
25.02.18
q 2
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
3
25.02.18
q 2
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
1
6
2
25.02.18
q 2
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
0
2
3
25.02.18
q 2
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
5
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
6
1
7
6
5
24.02.18
q 1
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Acosta
0
3
4
24.02.18
q 1
Juan Carlos Saez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
2
3
24.02.18
q 1
Franco Agamenone
2
7
1
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
6
3
6
3
24.02.18
q 1
Rodrigo Arus
2
6
3
6
H2H
William Wibmer
1
3
6
0
24.02.18
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
3
1
24.02.18
q 1
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
5
6
2
24.02.18
q 1
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bancalari
0
6
5
3
24.02.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
6
5
4
24.02.18
q 1
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
3
7
4
1
24.02.18
q 1
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
3
6
2
24.02.18
q 1
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
5
4
24.02.18
q 1
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
4
4
Punta Del Este
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.18
fin
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
6
7
02.03.18
1/2
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
02.03.18
1/2
Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Giannessi
2
0
7
10
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Fabiano De Paula
1
6
5
7
28.02.18
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
01.03.18
1/4
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
1
w/o
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
0
01.03.18
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Fabiano De Paula
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Carlos Taberner
0
4
2
01.03.18
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
4
26.02.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
7
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Miljan Zekic
0
2
5
26.02.18
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras/Santiago Maresca
0
2
3
26.02.18
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
6
5
27.02.18
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis/Ariel Behar
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
3
27.02.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi/Fabiano De Paula
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
4
3
27.02.18
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini/Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus/Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
4
27.02.18
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Gian Marco Moroni
1
4
7
4
3
27.02.18
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Javier Marti
0
4
4
<